BIBERON | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Bergeot | Emmy | E.M.S.A | 1754757 | 12 | 60 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | Bonsens | Julian | A.C.A Les Andelys Muids | 12 | 60 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Lenormand | Lorenzo | E.M.S.A | 1754773 | 11 | 55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
4 | Robert | Loe | Ecardenville sur Eure | 11 | 55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
5 | Singeot | Timeo | A.C.V.A | 1880400 | 11 | 55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Dudouet | Mathis | A.C.V.A | 1880396 | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
7 | Robert | Lina | Ecardanville sur Eure | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
8 | Singeot | Yanis | Etrepagny | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
9 | Vervin | Manon | Rouen | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
10 | Julien Dorlon | Emma | E.M.S.A | 1921698 | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
11 | Liebart | Louella | Ailly | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
12 | Liebart | Nateo | Ailly | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
13 | Nivon | Eva | Rouen | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14 | Papin | Theo | E.M.S.A | 1881133 | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15 | Richard | Augustin | Darnetal | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16 | Anaise | Maelys | Pitres | 8 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17 | Lemaitre | Thomas | Perruel | 7 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18 | Bour | Lilian | C Alizay Athletisme | 1888992 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
19 | Cabot | Baptiste | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1911416 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
20 | Herel | Arthur | MPR Romilly | 18783695 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
21 | Lemercier | Agathe | Grainville | 6 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
22 | Caze | Lola | Montmain | 5 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
23 | Chapelle | Chloe | Maternelle Charleval | 5 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
24 | Lalande | Mael | Duclair | 5 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
25 | Legierski | Chloe | Les Andelys | 5 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
26 | Mira | Alexis | MPR Romilly | 5 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
27 | Le Peuley | Erwan | Ailly | 4 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
28 | Bergeot | Stelly | Gaillon | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
29 | Bizet-Merien | Gaby | A.C.V.A | 1915984 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
30 | Dos Santos Notarid | Maissa | E.M.S.A | 1895035 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
31 | Faiz | Lyla | RCC Caudebec | 1883102 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
32 | Fessard | Axelle | Bourg Beaudouin | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
33 | Gebert | Mathis | Ailly | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
34 | Pagny Montana | Adryann | Montville RC | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
35 | Querrec | Enora | C Alizay Athletisme | 1888999 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
36 | Bocquet | Enzo | A.C.A Les Andelys | 195337 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
37 | Brument | Matisse | A.C.A Les Andelys Roquette | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
38 | Da Silva Coelho | Wilson | Maternelle Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
39 | Dumas-Maffeo | Nathan | C Alizay Athletisme | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
40 | Dumas-Maffeo | Albin | C Alizay Athletisme | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
41 | Genevieve | Hugo | Maternelle Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
42 | Gentil | Constance | Lisors | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
43 | Lavigne | Alaina | Maternelle Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
44 | Leroy | Gustave | Mme Dumay Vandrimare | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
45 | Marie | Louis | Mme Maillet Perriers | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
46 | Mosca | Theophile | C Alizay Athletisme | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
47 | Orly | Charline | Mme Dupont Vandrimare | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
48 | Peugeot | Mathis | Fontaine Heudebourg | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
49 | Pierre | Lauris | Fresne l'Archeveque | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
50 | Quille | Jules | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1924747 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
51 | Quillet | Jeanne | A.C.A Les Andelys | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
52 | Thuillier | Ewann | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
53 | Vievard | Yael | Mme Delaby Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
54 | Vievard | Ewen | Maternelle Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
55 | Vincent | Rose | Mme Duquesne Radepont | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
56 | Vincent | Zoe | Mme Petit Radepont | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
57 | Aboustta | Ayoub | Marie Adelaide PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
58 | Abraham | Leona | Val de Reuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
59 | Andres | Auguste | Tourny | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
60 | Arantes | Lola | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
61 | Arantes | Rafael | Marie Adelaide PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
62 | Aubry | Thimeo | Ecole Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
63 | Banguid-Ista-Genza | Sasha | GS Mme Angue Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
64 | Barbouche | Elyes | VRAC | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
65 | Baron | Paul Emile | Maternelle Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
66 | Benoit | Lucian | Autheuil Authouillet | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
67 | Bertrand | Pierre | Mme Eterno Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
68 | Bonetti | Hugo | Les Spartiates | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
69 | Bonhomme | Emma | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
70 | Bosquet | Eva | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
71 | Bottier | Maelan | Valerie Parmentier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
72 | Bottier | Audric | Valerie Parmentier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
73 | Bouchez | Yanis | Valerie Parmentier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
74 | Boulmaiz | Anna | La Vieux Rue | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
75 | Bourdon | Ewan | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
76 | Bouzaidi | Adam | Plerin | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
77 | Brunet | Aymeric | Mme Maillet Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
78 | Bunel | Hugo | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
79 | Canu-Filtopoulos | Salome | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
80 | Capelle | Thomas | Evreux | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
81 | Castenet | Maya | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
82 | Castro | Tiago | Mme Dumais Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
83 | Cauchois | Eva | Ecole Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
84 | Chalme | Maelys | Mme Lebrun Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
85 | Charon | Ivana | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
86 | Clement | Lilou | GAC Gisors | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
87 | Coeffier | Louisa | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
88 | Coiffier | Flora | Pont de l'Arche | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
89 | Coiffier | Melina | Pont de l'Arche | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
90 | Colin | Cyril | Mme Lebrun Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
91 | Cornillot | Clea | Mme Pall Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
92 | Cornillot | Noa | Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
93 | Coulabaly | Sasha | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
94 | Coulibaly | Maelle | PS Mme Tahir Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
95 | Coulier | Gabriel | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
96 | Coup | Marius | Bois Guillaume | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
97 | Courtheuse | Noémie | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
98 | Couve Bonnaire | Suzie | Ecole Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
99 | Da Fonte | Rui | Maternelle Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
100 | Da Fonte | Lenoardo | Maternelle Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
101 | Darcel | Louis | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
102 | Delaherche | Gael | Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
103 | Delalande | Emeryc | Mme Delaby Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
104 | Delamare | Theo | MS Mme Bailleul Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
105 | Delamare | Liloo | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
106 | Delarue | Emma | Maternelle Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
107 | Delarue | Manylou | Maternelle Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
108 | Denis | Augustin | Mme Pall Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
109 | Despothuis | Lise | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
110 | Despres | Nohan | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
111 | D'Hermy | Clement | Fresne l'Archeveque | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
112 | Doublet | Manon | Flipou | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
113 | Dreux | Gabriel | Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
114 | Druenne | Mathis | Lery | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
115 | Dubois | Valentin | Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
116 | Dufosse | Ethan | VRAC | 1896941 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
117 | Dumont Parent | Jeanne | Marie Adelaide PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
118 | Dupressoir | Lena | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
119 | Duriez | Ewen | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
120 | Duval | Aghate | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
121 | Duval | Anais | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
122 | Duval | Zoe | Mme Dugoua Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
123 | Ebinger | Mathis | Mme Lecocq Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
124 | Falque | Swann | Nerondes | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
125 | Favier | Lucas | MS Mme Bailleul Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
126 | Fippo | Leon | Rouen | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
127 | Fleury | Gautier | Mme Pall Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
128 | Francoise | Aleyna | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
129 | Frete | Marius | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
130 | Fumey | Sacha | Marie Adelaide PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
131 | Gambu | Louis | Mme Lebrun Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
132 | Gille | Nathan | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
133 | Gineste Suarez | Mathys | Mme Lecocq Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
134 | Glorieux | Ines | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
135 | Golynski | Noa | Mme Maillet Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
136 | Goyard | Axel | Amfreville sous les Monts | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
137 | Graffin | Emeline | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
138 | Guigniou-Cambour | Gabriel | VRAC | 1695684 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
139 | Guyomard | Tom | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
140 | Halleur | Louka | Mme Delaby Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
141 | Halleur | Gwendoline | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
142 | Halleur | Delphine | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
143 | Hanin Carletta | Camille | Mme Lebrun Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
144 | Hebert | Camille | Mme Degroote Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
145 | Helan | Hugo | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
146 | His | Diego | VRAC | 1896954 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
147 | Hue | Valentin | M Sylvain Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
148 | Hy Benoit | Meline | Mme Coralie CP Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
149 | Ibrie | Adam | Gaillon | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
150 | James-Riez | Maxence | Mme Eterno Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
151 | James-Riez | Julia | Mme Dugoua Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
152 | Labbe | Sacha | VRAC | 1760033 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
153 | Lailleue | Nolan | Mme Marie Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
154 | Laine | Ema | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
155 | Lardinois | Juliette | Pleine Form | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
156 | Lardinois | Camille | Plene Form' | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
157 | Le Potier | Jules | Mme Adeline Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
158 | Lebecq | Jennifer | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
159 | Lebecq Gris | Jessica | Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
160 | Lebecq Gris | Jennifer | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
161 | Leboulair | Emmy | Autheuil Authouillet | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
162 | Lecellier | Clement | Fleury sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
163 | Lecomte | Pierre | Mme Pall Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
164 | Legay | Tom | E.M.S.A | 1871114 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
165 | Legros | Pierrick | Mme Pall Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
166 | Lejeune | Izac | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
167 | Lemaire-Lancon | Mathys | VRAC | 1922548 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
168 | Lemaitre | Alice | Mma Adeline Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
169 | Lerat Alejandro | Chloe | VRAC | 1922477 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
170 | Levasseur | Edwin | Mme Duquesne Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
171 | Lhermitte | Noah | Mme Delaby Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
172 | Lucas | Clarisse | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
173 | Lucas | Timothe | Mme Lebrun Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
174 | Machuret | Noah | Mme Eterno Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
175 | Maillet | Leonce | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
176 | Malle | Bastien | Mme Dupont Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
177 | Mallet | Stan | GS Mme Angue Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
178 | March | Louisy | Mme Degroote Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
179 | Martin | Hugo | GS Mme Angue Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
180 | Maurisse | Henri | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
181 | Mazurier | Lola | Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
182 | Michel | Lydie | Mme Dupont Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
183 | Michel | Ketty | Mme Dumais Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
184 | Milinaire | Evan | Vikings Haut Normands | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
185 | Nivon | Paul | Rouen | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
186 | Olry | Maxime | Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
187 | Orly | Maxime | Mme Lecocq Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
188 | Ozanne | Ines | Gaillon | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
189 | Paisant | Lucille | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
190 | Pannevel | Mael | VRAC | 1764443 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
191 | Pesqueux | Noah | CP Mme Guerout Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
192 | Petit | Manon | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
193 | Peudevin | Livia | Val de Reuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
194 | Pinot | Salome | St Etienne du Rouvray | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
195 | Pirou | Antoine | Mme Maillet Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
196 | Potier | Suzanne | Quevreville la Poterie | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
197 | Pubert | Nelya | Aubevoye | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
198 | Quenet | Malya | MS Mme Bailleul Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
199 | Regnault | Lucie | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
200 | Regnault | Elise | Mme Lecocq Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
201 | Regnault | Chloe | Mme Lecocq Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
202 | Ribeiro | Timeo | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
203 | Ribeiro | Matteo | Marie Adelaide PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
204 | Riez | Evan | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
205 | Romet | Paul | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
206 | Romet | Maiwenn | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
207 | Roth | Daniel | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
208 | Roth | Nathalia | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
209 | Rousseaux | Liam | Mme Lemarchand PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
210 | Sageot | Bastien | AS Blacourt | 95907220 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
211 | Sans | Paul | PS Maternelle Vascoeuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
212 | Savalle | Louise | Maternelle Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
213 | Seck | Annaig | Pitres | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
214 | Seclet | Thibaut | Mme Dumais Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
215 | Seigneury | Yael | MS Mme Bailleul Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
216 | Soulier | Gabriel | VRAC | 1922503 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
217 | Talbot | Alex | Mme Eterno Douville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
218 | Tavernier | Liam | Mme Bonnet Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
219 | Thevenot | Elio | Jouy le Moutier | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
220 | Thevenot | Illena | Jouy le Moutier | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
221 | Travert | Elonie | Fresne l'Archeveque | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
222 | Vatinel | Malone | GS Mme Angue Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
223 | Vievard | Sacha | Grand Couronne | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
224 | Viger | Camille | Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 45 | 24 | 25 | 58 | 85 | 28 | 22 | 23 | 47 | 37 | 20 | 39 | |||||||
MOUSTIQUE | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Beaumesnil | Sarah | C Alizay Athletisme | 1745512 | 11 | 55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Enos | Leopol | A.C.V.A | 1892360 | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
3 | Lequen | Leane | AS Blacourt | 959004287 | 10 | 50 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
4 | Bonnegent | Coline | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1789078 | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5 | Groscol | Paul | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1701256 | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | Speybrouck | Victoire | Bezu St Eloi | 9 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
7 | Drevillon | Ombeline | C Alizay Athletisme | 1715628 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
8 | Duhamel | Meline | Mme Petit Radepont | 8 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
9 | Milcent | Louis | Incarville | 8 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10 | Beaulieu | Mathys | Ailly | 7 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
11 | Henry | Victoire | C Alizay Athletisme | 1817034 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
12 | Audouard | Lucas | C Alizay Athletisme | 1797915 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
13 | Bizet-Merien | Joanne | A.C.V.A | 1915985 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
14 | Clement | Enzo | GAC | 1922717 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
15 | Kanhan-Yoroba-Lelong | Ysaline | C Alizay Athletisme | 1952625 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
16 | Battin | Alexia | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
17 | Bonin | Doryan | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1934103 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
18 | Creusat | Dimitri | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
19 | D' Astorg | Clemence | Bourg Beaudouin | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
20 | Doublet | Mattew | Flipou | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
21 | Duclos | Thibaut | Mme Poirier B B | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
22 | Enzo | Clement | Le Thil en Vexin | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
23 | Genevieve | Maud | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
24 | Henry | Gabin | C Alizay Athletisme | 1922403 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
25 | Levillain | Jeanne | C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque | 1922440 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
26 | Mosca | Leopold | C Alizay Athletisme | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
27 | Peugeot | Clement | Fontaine Heudebourg | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
28 | Vasseur | Emma | C Alizay Athletisme | 1775212 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
29 | Viger | Mathis | C Alizay Athletisme | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
30 | Abraham | Alois | VRAC | 1614424 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
31 | Adam | Leonie | Mme Pinel Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
32 | Adam | Lena | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
33 | Adam | Nathan | Bezu St Eloi | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
34 | Amelin | Kylian | Mme Grenier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
35 | Andres | Edouard | Tourny | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
36 | Audam | Maxence | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
37 | Bailleul | Louna | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
38 | Baron | Clarisse | Mme Pinel Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
39 | Becker-Firmin | Lou | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
40 | Belhocine | Lina | VRAC | 1940996 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
41 | Benoit | Lily Rose | Autheuil Autouillet | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
42 | Bertrand | Hadrien | Mme Grenier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
43 | Binet | Thomas | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
44 | Biville | Morgan | US Camon | 1912208 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
45 | Bizien | Clarence | Rouvray | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
46 | Blanchard | Ylan | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
47 | Bourdon | Dany | Mme Devinois Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
48 | Bouveyron | Madisson | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
49 | Bove | Noah | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
50 | Brodzki | Kessy | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
51 | Bruhl | Charlie | VRAC | 1765344 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
52 | Bugler | Lylou | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
53 | Bunel | Camille | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
54 | Cauchois | Lyne | Mme Briere Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
55 | Cauchy | Enzo | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
56 | Chapeau-Desprez | Jade | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
57 | Chappelliere | Meli-Anne | Lorleau | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
58 | Charon | Lindsay | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
59 | Corcessin | Arthur | Mme Pinel Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
60 | Cordier | Capucine | Mme Pinel Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
61 | Cornille | Nathan | E.M.S.A | 1707482 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
62 | Cosaque | Laurine | Mme Briere Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
63 | Coulier | Matteo | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
64 | Courteux | Elliot | Mme Grenier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
65 | Coutrot | Simon | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
66 | Couve Bonnaire | Charlie | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
67 | De Castro | Tomas | Mme Degroote Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
68 | De Paris | Raphael | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
69 | Desmezieres | Lucie | E.A.P.E | 1708591 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
70 | Despothuis | Angele | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
71 | Drancey | Raphael | VRAC | 1858604 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
72 | Dreux | Baptiste | Les Andelys | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
73 | Duhamel | Miguel | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
74 | Duhmel | Meline | A.C.V.A | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
75 | Duval | Lucas | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
76 | Duval | Lucile | Mme Grenier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
77 | Elouart | Enzo | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
78 | Fermont | Raphael | Maromme | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
79 | Fleury | Etienne | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
80 | Fortin | Margot | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
81 | Fournier | Robin | Mme Briere Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
82 | Gambu | Margot | C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque | 1797830 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
83 | Gandon | Zelie | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
84 | Gault | Emilie | Troyes | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
85 | Gentil | Gaspard | La Ferriere aux Etangs | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
86 | Gilbin | Killian | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
87 | Golynski | Zoe | Mme Leblond Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
88 | Goujon | Sarah | Poses | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
89 | Graizeau | Anais | E.M.S.A | 1754757 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
90 | Guilbert | Lea | Mme Leblond Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
91 | Halleur | Enzo | Mme Bonnet Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
92 | Hanin-Carletta | Lucie | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
93 | Hannequin | Enzo | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
94 | Heudier | Clara | Mme Bonnet Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
95 | Houssin Dubourg | Raphael | VRAC | 1879217 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
96 | Isaac | Juliette | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
97 | Kucik | Erwan | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
98 | Ladam | Tiago | Aubevoye | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
99 | Lailler | Malwene | Mme Degroote Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
100 | Le Floch | Martin | Mme Pinel Perruel | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
101 | Le Moel | Enoha | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
102 | Le Potier | Mathys | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
103 | Leblond | Alban | Mme Simon Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
104 | Leconte | Nicolas | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
105 | Lefebvre | Erwan | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
106 | Lelievre | Quentin | US Forgionne | 1872092 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
107 | Leroy | Justin | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
108 | Lesueur | Raphael | Bacqueville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
109 | Lhermitte | Clara | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
110 | Liaudet | Samuel | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
111 | Lobry | Ines | E.M.S.A | 1895066 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
112 | Maltier | Florian | VRAC | 1897034 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
113 | March | Eireen | Mmes Cyran/Loeuil Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
114 | Marie | Lenny | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
115 | Marlier-Vigor | Camille | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
116 | Martin | Lisa | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
117 | Meslage | Florent | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1707334 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
118 | Morin | Raphael | Stade Français | 1909775 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
119 | Neffati | Ines | Mme Degroote Ecouis | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
120 | Pebe | Adelia | Mme Bonnet Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
121 | Penet | Camille | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
122 | Pesqueux | Naelle | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
123 | Pestre | Azberic | E.M.S.A | 1909698 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
124 | Peudevin | Thelio | Val de Reuil | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
125 | Piard | Thomas | Mmes Royer/Binault PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
126 | Pigne | Ethan | Mme Briere Grainville | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
127 | Pinot | Guilhem | St Etienne du Rouvray | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
128 | Quenel | Leane | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
129 | Renard | Ilan | Maternelle Perriers | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
130 | Renoux | Emma | E.A.L | 1931748 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
131 | Rettaglidi | Loucas | Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
132 | Rocheteau | Erwan | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
133 | Rousseau | Gregoire | E.M.S.A | 1871122 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
134 | Roussel | Enzo | Valerie Parmentier PSP | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
135 | Safsaf | Ferrouja | C Alizay Athletisme | 1903370 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
136 | Sageot | Charles | AS Blacourt | 95892045 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
137 | Sans | Eva | Mme Bonte Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
138 | Savalle | Bastien | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
139 | Schvartz | Katell | E.M.S.A | 1871082 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
140 | Schvartz | Titouan | E.M.S.A | 1830573 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
141 | Seclet | Hugo | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
142 | Singirankabo | Christian-Marie | Mme Pesqueux Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
143 | Tetard | Martin | Mme Poirier B B | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
144 | Thevenot | Lya | Jouy le Moutier | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
145 | Thomas | Noha | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
146 | Tomac | Timotei | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
147 | Vereecken | Bastien | E.A.L | 1932542 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
148 | Viger | Laelyne | Mme Petit Radepont | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
149 | Yeche | Paul | C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
150 | Yzet | Manon | Mme Dupre Vandrimare | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 25 | 19 | 12 | 40 | 63 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 15 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
POUSSIN FILLE | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Miftahouddine | Ella | Quevreville la Poterie | 12 | 315 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 33 | 25 | 26 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
2 | Egeley | Anaelle | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1789119 | 12 | 309 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 40 |
3 | Parmentier | Helena | E.M.S.A | 1668082 | 12 | 282 | 26 | 26 | 18 | 29 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 9 | 16 | 40 |
4 | Laine | Maelys | Montville RC | 55616415 | 10 | 217 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 20 | ||
5 | Herault | Lea | St Pierre la Garenne | 11 | 210 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Richard | Leonie | Darnetal | 11 | 184 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 30 | ||
7 | Devacht | Camille | Gaillon | 10 | 175 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 20 | |||
8 | Henry | Lucile | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1701271 | 11 | 167 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 30 | |
9 | Buisson | Amelys | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1924800 | 8 | 142 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 5 | ||||
10 | Farjot Doucet | Louanne | C Alizay Athletisme | 1903365 | 7 | 138 | 22 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 0 | |||||
11 | Lenormand-Chilliard | Lea | E.M.S.A | 1730658 | 11 | 115 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30 | |
12 | Pasco | Justine | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1924806 | 9 | 101 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 10 | |||
13 | Stalin | Marie-Lou | Tosny | 6 | 101 | 21 | 19 | 12 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Magnin-Franchemiche | Claira | C Alizay Athletisme | 1491982 | 7 | 100 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 0 | |||||
15 | Cuillier | Lilou | C Alizay Athletisme | 1599538 | 7 | 91 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 0 | |||||
16 | Briere | Adele | Charleval | 9 | 80 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | ||||
17 | Dessene | Melissa | E.M.S.A | 1838901 | 4 | 80 | 22 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Marchal-Goncalves | Laolina | Stade Sottevillais | 1681755 | 3 | 64 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||
19 | Liebart | Maiwenn | Ailly | 7 | 59 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
20 | Mongreville | Noemie | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1794266 | 4 | 53 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||
21 | Gaultier | Pauline | E.M.S.A | 1946673 | 2 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
22 | Levasseur | Chloe | MPR Romilly | 1910574 | 2 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
23 | Desmezieres | Amelie | E.A.P.E | 1673981 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Sauval | Charlene | E.A.L | 1770451 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Viger | Floralie | Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly | 1910584 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
26 | Lassagne-Blondel | Naya | E.A.L | 1921560 | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Berthelot | Luna | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1715403 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
28 | Bruhl | Margot | VRAC | 1892412 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||||
29 | Belkhaouel | Selma | VRAC | 1789236 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Avril | Celia | VRAC | 1764441 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
31 | Biville | Camille | US Camon | 1912213 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
32 | Potier | Lilly | E.A.P.E | 1666806 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
33 | Denisselle | Celia | VRAC | 1764474 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||
34 | Leroy | Alice | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
35 | Cardon | Lilou | C Alizay Athletisme | 1492000 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
36 | Bruhl | Chloe | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37 | Giard | Isaline | Mme Barbe Alizay | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38 | Labat Delille | Pauline | E.M.S.A | 1605814 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
39 | Lardeau | Leonie | E.A.L | 1770491 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
40 | Drieu | Morgane | E.M.S.A | 1909674 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
41 | Yeche | Jeanne | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42 | Marion | Anaele | E.M.S.A | 1668082 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
43 | Battin | Clemence | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
44 | Audam | Maylie | Mme Fosse Grainville | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45 | Maurisse | Diane | Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46 | Penet | Ines | M Garcia Charleval | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47 | Colas | Oceane | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48 | Dupres | Eloise | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49 | Ferey | Clara | E.M.S.A | 1781278 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
50 | Beaudouin | Justine | M Garcia Charleval | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51 | Paisant | Yasmine | Mme Colleret PSP | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52 | Richard | Fanny | ASL Conde sur Sarthe | 55683318 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
53 | Zolli | Leonie | Bourg Beaudouin | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54 | Brodzki | Eva | Mme Bloquel Alizay | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55 | Canu-Dabin | Aubane | M Garcia Charleval | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56 | Francoise | Cassandre | Mme Fontaine Charleval | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57 | Bosquet | Andréa | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58 | Moyimbouabeka | Isa | Mme Barbe Alizay | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59 | Delamare | Chloe | Mme Barbe Alizay | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60 | Demol | Amelia | Mme Fosse Grainville | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61 | Audam | Lola | Mme Barbe Alizay | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62 | Boullenger | Louane | Mme Fosse Grainville | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63 | Rivallin | Ambre | Mme Simon Perriers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64 | Gambu | Albane | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65 | Girault | Elina | Mme FosseVikings Haut Normands | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66 | Maurin | Solene | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1911400 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 21 | 21 | 15 | 29 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 17 | |||||||
POUSSIN GARCON | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Ferreira | Manuel | E.M.S.A | 1574248 | 12 | 314 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 35 | 27 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 40 |
2 | Marie | Alexandre | Montville RC | 55617852 | 11 | 302 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 36 | 28 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 30 | |
3 | Robert | Nicolas | A.C.V.A | 1800855 | 12 | 295 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 33 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 40 |
4 | Voisin | Baptiste | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1701305 | 12 | 249 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 25 | 31 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 40 |
5 | Luissint | Matheo | E.M.S.A | 1881318 | 10 | 201 | 14 | 22 | 32 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Lemaitre | Romain | A.C.V.A | 1880397 | 10 | 194 | 16 | 10 | 29 | 22 | 19 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 20 | ||
7 | Enos | Timeo | Rosay sur Lieure | 9 | 192 | 18 | 32 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 10 | ||||
8 | Speybrouck | Rafael | Bezu St Eloi | 10 | 156 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 20 | |||
9 | Pagny Montana | Andreas | Montville RC | 55679578 | 7 | 117 | 14 | 27 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 0 | |||||
10 | Buisson | Romain | A.C.V.A | 1824607 | 9 | 116 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 10 | |||
11 | Cuny | Florian | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1717247 | 5 | 110 | 16 | 30 | 30 | 23 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
12 | Malard | Remi | A.C.V.A | 1922147 | 8 | 105 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 5 | ||||
13 | Singeot | Louka | A.C.V.A | 1880399 | 10 | 103 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 20 | ||
14 | Cuny | Baptiste | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1716300 | 5 | 99 | 12 | 29 | 28 | 21 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
15 | Legendre | Kensley | St Etienne du Rouvray | 4 | 92 | 13 | 34 | 26 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Lorentz | Pierre | C Alizay Athletisme | 7 | 86 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Floirac-Bourcier | Tristan | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1789115 | 4 | 66 | 26 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Le Goff | Guilliam | A.C.V.A | 1800842 | 5 | 64 | 11 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
19 | Vaillant | Matteo | A.C.V.A | 1880398 | 5 | 53 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 0 | |||||||
20 | Lemercier | Louis | M.P.R Romilly | 1879631 | 6 | 59 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 0 | ||||||
21 | Marie | Raphael | E.A.L | 1808157 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Trabelsi | Ilyes | E.A.L | 168858 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Bavard | Valentin | VRAC | 1476843 | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | De Leersnyder | Clement | AS Blacourt | 95880346 | 1 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Louis | Loris | VRAC | 1766430 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Roustel | Esteban | E.A.L | 1780116 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Glorieux | Jean-Baptiste | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 3 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
28 | Touache | Ayoub | Mme Mouquet B B | 2 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
29 | Kasmi | Mohamed-Yassine | VRAC | 1641981 | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Nautou | Marius | Buis sur Danville | 2 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
31 | Stephan | Antoine | VRAC | 1600385 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||||
32 | Bonin | Mathys | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1934108 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||
33 | Fiault | Adrien | E.A.L | 1475183 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
34 | Godet | Lucas | M Garcia Charleval | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35 | Kanhan Yoroba Lelong | Enzo | Mme Bloquel Alizay | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36 | Dessertaine | Liam | A.C.V.A | 1880401 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
37 | Becker-Firmin | Tom | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38 | Godnair | Paul | E.A.L | 1808191 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
39 | Drapier | Valentin | VRAC | 1565909 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
40 | Caze | Louys | Montmain | 3 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
41 | Kapp | Alexandre | E.A.L | 1780070 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
42 | Bacle | Axel | Verneuil sur Avre | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43 | Binard | Tim | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44 | Lancien | Raphael | R.E.V.E | 1571808 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
45 | Belhocine | Aissa | Val de Reuil | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46 | Lemonnier | Thibault | US Forgionne | 17887243 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
47 | Adam | Hugo | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48 | Anaise | Marin | Etouvy | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49 | Lebeau | Matthieu | E.M.S.A | 1708971 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
50 | Leroux | Clement | C Alizay Athletisme | 1480649 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
51 | Chaumat | Gauthier | Les Authieux | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52 | Lacaille | Yanis | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53 | Duval | Louis | M Dufour Les Hogues | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54 | Lesueur-Cathelier | Erwann | Bacqueville | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55 | Rouland | Nolann | Mme Mouquet B B | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56 | Rousseau | Hector | E.M.S.A | 1769413 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
57 | Skvortsov | Nikita | Alizay | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58 | Helan | Loris | Mme Bloquel Alizay | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59 | Lecuyer | Alexis | Etrepagny | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60 | Legros | Aymeric | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61 | Vigne | Valentin | VRAC | 1815866 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
62 | Colombel | Lylian | Mme Barbe Alizay | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63 | Cossart | Thomas | E.M.S.A | 1909674 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
64 | Delalande | Vincent | Mme Lancelevee Charleval | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65 | Tremulot | Hugo | Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66 | Castanet | Ernesto | Mme Bloquel Alizay | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67 | Ledanff | Justin | Mme Fosse Grainville | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68 | Bottier | Robin | Mme Delie/ M Magnier PSP | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69 | Jouet | Thibault | Les Lions Triathlon | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70 | Lassalle | Quentin | E.M.S.A | 1668080 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
71 | Petit | Mathis | Mme Chaume Ecouis | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72 | Vanrokeghem | Quentin | Mme Simon Perriers | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73 | De Castro | Tiago | Mme Chaume Ecouis | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74 | Michel | Tim | Mme Mouquet B B | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75 | Bertrand | Baptiste | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76 | Chandelier | Hugo | Mme Bertot/ Borel B B | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77 | Chappelliere | Elias | Lorleau | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78 | Rachfal | Maxime | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1715292 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
79 | Beranger | Lylian | MPR Romilly | 1725565 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
80 | Ledanff | Quentin | Mme Fosse Grainville | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81 | Canu-Filtopoulus | Nathan | Mme Bloquel Alizay | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 16 | 16 | 14 | 35 | 31 | 23 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 16 | |||||||
BENJAMIN FILLE | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Gamby | Victoire | GAC Gisors | 1833587 | 12 | 201 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 40 |
2 | Beaumesnil | Elodie | C Alizay Athletisme | 1513477 | 12 | 168 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 40 |
3 | Collin | Anais | AS Blacourt | 95906796 | 11 | 165 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Robert | Christelle | A.C.V.A | 1800852 | 12 | 147 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 40 |
5 | Le Tourneur | Laure | Romilly sur Andelle | 12 | 124 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Lucas | Maelys | Stade Sottevillais | 1835099 | 5 | 75 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
7 | Dauga | Juliette | C Alizay Athletisme | 1903361 | 9 | 71 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | |||
8 | Robert | Nell | Ecardenville sur Eure | 5 | 54 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||
9 | Corvino | Flore | GAC Gisors | 1768871 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | Gay | Adele | VRAC | 1480884 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Ferihi | Nesrine | VRAC | 1934519 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | El Koucha | Yamina | VRAC | 1416640 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Chanoine | Elsa | E.A.L | 1885459 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Hardy | Jeanne | E.M.S.A | 1297757 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Bunel | Marion | St Leger de Rotes | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16 | Martin | Leonie | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1911440 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
17 | Lallier | Zoe | R.E.V.E | 1875302 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Leclercq | Melina | VRAC | 1671062 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Trabelsi | Syrine | E.A.L | 1885471 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Respringer | Mailys | VRAC | 1880609 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Davy | Arnelle | VRAC | 1794094 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Pinot | Maelle | Stade Sottevillais | 1587276 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Delaunay Idier | Zoe | E.A.L | 1483728 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Havard | Fantine | MPR Romilly | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | Leborgne | Justine | Rouen Triathlon | A65659C | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Hacquard | Felicie | Bacqueville | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | Kucik | Camille | Vandrimare | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | Bizien | Noeline | R.E.V.E | 1868590 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
29 | Chapelliere | Garance | Lorleau | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30 | Chaumat | Clemence | Les Authieux | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | Pereira Da Costa | Eva | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | Millan | Elise | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33 | Le Goff | Maelia | A.C.V.A | 1920026 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
34 | Senlecq | Lola | Rouen | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35 | Boutroux | Lalie | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36 | Duhamel | Rebecca | Mme Ourry Les Hogues | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 13 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |||||||
BENJAMIN GARCON | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Godeby | Maxens | E.S.V.E Pacy | 1436265 | 12 | 270 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 40 |
2 | Breard | Sasha | Stade Sottevillais | 1333541 | 11 | 262 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 30 | |
3 | Torchy | Axel | Montville RC | 55616411 | 12 | 261 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 40 |
4 | Delatouche | Erwan | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1313940 | 11 | 215 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 30 | |
5 | Gallais | Baptiste | Les Hogues | 11 | 205 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Mira | Aurelien | C Alizay Athletisme | 1666836 | 12 | 183 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 40 |
7 | Laine | Emilien | Montville RC | 55616417 | 10 | 172 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 20 | ||
8 | Fauvel | Lucas | Montville RC | 55616302 | 9 | 147 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 10 | |||
9 | Faucher | Tony | C Alizay Athletisme | 11 | 145 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | ||
10 | Marie | Benjamin | Mont Cauvaire | 7 | 131 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 14 | 0 | ||||||
11 | Verleyen | Justin | E.M.S.A | 1481759 | 9 | 124 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 10 | |||
12 | D'Astorg | Paul | Bourg Beaudouin | 5 | 108 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Meslage | Paul | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1608231 | 9 | 92 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |||
14 | Beaulieu | Samuel | E.M.S.A | 1707637 | 6 | 83 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Bonnegent | Mateo | Villers sur le Roule | 9 | 81 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
16 | Blanchard | Mathias | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1680900 | 6 | 73 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Leroux | Maxime | R.E.V.E | 1769365 | 7 | 72 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 0 | |||||
18 | Lorentz | Louis | C Alizay Athletisme | 7 | 61 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
19 | Langevin | Theo | St Pierre d'Autils | 3 | 58 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
20 | Hourdel | Liamm | C Alizay Athletisme | 1850723 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
21 | Gervais | Lucas | Sotteville les Rouen | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Creusat | Erwan | Pont St Pierre | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Abraham | Joshua | VRAC | 1433518 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Anaise | Leo | Etouvy | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | Bellan | Raphael | E.A.L | 1905464 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Boulenger | Tom | E.A.L | 1873045 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Desfavries | Clement | VRAC | 1470545 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Fournier | Quentin | Les Damps | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Gandon | Basile | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30 | Guigniou | Nathael | VRAC | 1695701 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
31 | Lebertre | Sacha | VRAC | 1490471 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
32 | Plante | Maxens | E.A.L | 1665005 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
33 | Prestot | Yoni | VRAC | 1660350 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
34 | Vereecken | Arthur | E.A.L | 1794617 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
35 | Yeche | Gabriel | C Alizay Athletisme | 1599372 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
36 | Roulle | Raphael | MSA Triathlon | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37 | Auble | Romain | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1379703 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
38 | Coup | Jules | Mt St Aignan Triathlon | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39 | Lemonnier | Bastien | AS PTT Rouen | 1757163 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
40 | Chappelliere | Driss | Lorleau | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41 | Le Floch | Marius | Perruel | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42 | Quenel | Mathys | Bourg Beaudouin | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43 | Masseline | Sacha | Heuqueville | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44 | Bunel | Quentin | Charleval | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45 | Couterot | Alexandre | Vandrimare | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46 | De Sloovere | Axel | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47 | Ladam | Pablo | E.M.S.A | 1681355 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
48 | Couve Bonnaire | Romeo | Vascoeuil | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49 | Doublet | Tom | MPR Romilly | 1559474 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
50 | Legrand | Luckas | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1924786 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 17 | 16 | 19 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 16 | |||||||
MINIME FILLE | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Hacquard | Lena | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1722540 | 12 | 199 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 40 |
2 | Liebart | Maylis | E.M.S.A | 1297875 | 10 | 141 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 20 | ||
3 | Besnard | Lucie | E.M.S.A | 1805173 | 10 | 129 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 20 | ||
4 | Caetano-Maria | Maeva | C Alizay Athletisme | 1497321 | 11 | 102 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | |
5 | Coesnon | Lucie | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1301044 | 9 | 93 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |||
6 | Canivet | Felicie | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1523353 | 9 | 91 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |||
7 | Legierski | Lea | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1694844 | 9 | 82 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |||
8 | Radureau | Alicia | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1468906 | 6 | 69 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
9 | Legendre | Lena | Stade Sottevillais | 1415260 | 4 | 57 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | D'Astorg | Louise | Bourg Beaudouin | 4 | 50 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Farjot-Doucet | Ilona | Queuvreville la Poterie | 4 | 35 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||
12 | Faiz | Lea | COR Elbeuf | 1014668 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Pelletier | Lisa | E.M.S.A | 1338425 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Marissal | Erine | R.E.V.E | 737451 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Grondin | Emeline | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1340116 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Graizeau | Solene | E.M.S.A | 1470496 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Dazy | Ekaterina | VRAC | 1791682 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Havard | Jane | Amfreville sous les Monts | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | Hoger | Laure | R.E.V.E | 1301855 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Liebault | Emilie | E.A.L | 1878433 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Schaffner | Emilie | E.A.L | 1298010 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Jouet | Clemence | Les Lions Triathlon | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Farjot Doucet | Ilona | Queuvreville la Poterie | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | Bacle | Heline | Breteuil sur Iton | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | Capelle | Chloe | Evreux | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | Delhotel | Marina | Gaillon | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | Stalin | Lucie | Tosny | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | Deniel | Charlotte | Alizay | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 15 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
MINIME GARCON | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Henry | Lucas | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1143061 | 12 | 155 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 40 |
2 | Pichon | Jules | Le Vaudreuil | 10 | 155 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 20 | |||
3 | Deumier | Hugo | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1482671 | 12 | 149 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 40 |
4 | Delhotel | Stan | E.M.S.A | 1357650 | 10 | 135 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Delarue | Lucas | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1805638 | 9 | 130 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 10 | |||
6 | Millan | Axel | C Alizay Athletisme | 1410411 | 12 | 120 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 40 |
7 | Dandrel | Lucas | C Alizay Athletisme | 1247381 | 8 | 60 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||
8 | Legendre | Matteo | Stade Sottevillais | 1415263 | 3 | 47 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Houti | Rayan | Acquigny | 4 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Payet | Lucas | GAC Gisors | 1498219 | 3 | 41 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Houti | Fares | Acquigny | 4 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||
12 | Lemonnier | Guillaume | AS PTT Rouen | 1787243 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Lancien | Mael | R.E.V.E | 1417422 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Morin | Axel | St Etienne du Vauvray | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Le Roux | Clement | R.E.V.E | 1650800 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Duclos | Corentin | Bourg Beaudouin | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Gervais | Marc | Sotteville les Rouen | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Da Silva Macedo | Quentin | R.E.V.E | 1929910 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Peluau | Enzo | R.E.V.E | 1906082 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Carpentier | Gaspard | Stade Sottevillais | 1055962 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
21 | Ledanff | Nathan | Radepont | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | Pichon | Marius | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Hardouin | Mathys | R.E.V.E | 1768323 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Kasmi | Marwane | VRAC | 1725605 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Denise | Mathias | R.E.V.E | 1650365 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Eusebe | Tom | Rouen Triathlon | A33513C | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Bizien | Amaury | R.E.V.E | 1868582 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Colle | Quentin | Montville RC | 55670232 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
29 | Sebbah | Vincent | St pierre d'autils | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30 | Chaumat | Antonin | Les Authieux | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | Dubus | Emerick | Vandrimare | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | Deraeve | Thomas | R.E.V.E | 1395742 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 17 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 10 | |||||||
CADET FILLE | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Meslage | Eva | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1614295 | 10 | 83 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Caetano Maria | Vickie | C Alizay Athletisme | 1007172 | 10 | 73 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Chretien | Morgane | E.M.S.A | 1513783 | 6 | 48 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Auble | Manon | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1228661 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Dandrel | Amelie | C Alizay Athletisme | 1177183 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Bunel | Laura | St Leger de Rotes | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | Lefevre | Laura | C Alizay Athletisme | 1712154 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Marissal | Clara | R.E.V.E | 737444 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Hoyau | Valentine | R.E.V.E | 1199563 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
CADET GARCON - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Daguet | Kevin | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1624913 | 11 | 139 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | Ridel | Alexis | C Alizay Athletisme | 1247394 | 11 | 112 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Mabire | Corentin | Poses | 11 | 99 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Michelet | Pierre | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1075843 | 7 | 85 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | |||||
5 | Mabire | Florentin | Poses | 9 | 84 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | Stalin | Anthony | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1680916 | 7 | 62 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | |||||
7 | Faucher | Leo | 2 AR | 1898690 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||
8 | Payet | Yohann | GAC Gisors | 1289167 | 3 | 35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Collin | Adrien | Gournay en Bray | 4 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Faiz | Hicham | 2 A R | 678929 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Piesik | Theo | E.M.S.A | 1401063 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Rougier | Gabriel | E.M.S.A | 1384701 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Trabelsi | Anis | VRAC | 1479530 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Trehout | Simon | Stade Vernolien | 1307878 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Quesseveur | Nicolas | E.M.S.A | 1066845 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Beux | Vincent | Bellencombe | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | Heyberger | Paul | Theillement | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18 | Hormez | Leo | VRAC | 1756195 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Lefevre | Steevy | R.E.V.E | 1793829 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Deraeve | Benoit | R.E.V.E | 1494223 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Leborgne | Louis | Rouen Triathlon | A33501C | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Boudard | Arthur | Le Fresne | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Falissard | Florian | Gaillon | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | Leduc | Alex | Flipou | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 7 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Avenel | Pauline | Gouy | 10 | 71 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |||
2 | Thiebaut | Ophelie | AS Blacourt | 95897032 | 5 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | |||||||
3 | Bouveret | Aurore | GAC Gisors | 1202373 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | Richard | Marine | Jogging Tours | 1005752 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Saintpere | Julie | E.M.S.A | 1066843 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Thiebault | Oephelie | AS Blacourt | 60073001 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Lecat | Anais | Auzouville sur Ry | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | Turluer | Manon | E.M.S.A | 1860244 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
SENIOR FEMME - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Singeot | Caroline | AS CHU Rouen | 11 | 179 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||
2 | Blondel | Magali | Gournay en Bray | 10 | 171 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 10 | |||
3 | Dron | Emeline | Ecardenville sur Eure | 10 | 145 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 10 | |||
4 | Blanchard | Jessica | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1756712 | 10 | 125 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 10 | ||
5 | Guyader | Noemie | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1686434 | 8 | 114 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 0 | ||||
6 | Capronnier | Marlene | Stade Sottevillais | 342413 | 8 | 101 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 0 | ||||
7 | Leprestre | Melanie | Rouen | 9 | 92 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 5 | ||||
8 | Delamarre | Anne-Sophie | VRAC | 463793 | 7 | 83 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 0 | |||||
9 | Heudebourg | Cindy | Louviers | 8 | 76 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | |||||
10 | Singeot | Fiona | Etrepagny | 8 | 72 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 0 | |||||
11 | Gentil | Celine | Lisors | 5 | 56 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Lebaudy | Marion | AS CHU Rouen | 4 | 43 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Lebrun | Elodie | Grainville | 5 | 41 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||
14 | Dubois | Annabelle | Montmain | 5 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Enos | Sabrina | Rosay sur Lieure | 3 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Gruel | Pascaline | Montville RC | 1700116 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Faiz | Sylvie | RCC Caudebec | 1014672 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Cotonnec | Marine | Rouen Triathlon | A33465C | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Leprestre | Delphine | Rouen | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Alfsen | Anne | VRAC | 1781367 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Lebbakhar | Nathalie | Herblay | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | Sageot | Cindy | AS Blacourt | 95880647 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Lalande | Laure | Duclair | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Ouin | Sandra | Bacqueville | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Froger | Ludivine | Aubevoye | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | Guillope | Messaline | St Etienne du Rouvray | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | Glorieux | Alison | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | Leroyer | Nathalie | Fresne le Plan | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Tahon | Isabelle | VRAC | 1765345 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Despothuis | Gaelle | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | Lepeuple Castrillo | Helene | Radepont | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | Liaudet | Chloe | VRAC | 1544010 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
33 | Briault | Marie | VRAC | 1335775 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 15 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Mirey | Celine | Poses | 12 | 132 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 30 | |
2 | Buisson | Anne-Gael | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1868689 | 10 | 121 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
3 | Maillard | Valerie | Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles | 8 | 73 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4 | Herault | Stephanie | St Pierre la Garenne | 9 | 67 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||||
5 | Rouillard | Patricia | VRAC | 1822736 | 6 | 62 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
6 | Hausknecht | Stephanie | REVE | 1769358 | 8 | 48 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
7 | Chauveau | Severine | Neaufles St Martin | 5 | 43 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||
8 | Sauret | Celine | Etrepagny | 4 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Picard | Pascale | Amfreville sous les Monts | 3 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | Beux | Muriel | Bellencombe | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Bruhl | Sandrine | VRAC | 1566741 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Fournier | Maghaly | Les Damps | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Hoyau | Marie | R.E.V.E | 1366195 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Patte | Yulia | Alizay | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Galle | Valerie | R.E.V.E | 1654049 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Chaudun Espinasse | Sandrine | VRAC | 1710211 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Duclos | Laurence | Bourg Beaudouin | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18 | Barthelemy | Laetitia | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1825395 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Mazurier | Lucie | Vatteville | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20 | Vincent | Isabelle | Preaux | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Le Corveller | Sylvie | St Pierre de Bailleul | 12 | 189 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Karp | Juliette | Romilly sur Andelle | 11 | 171 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 20 | ||
3 | Le Guen | Myriam | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1450528 | 11 | 154 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Dron | Marie-Ange | VRAC | 1064593 | 12 | 129 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 30 |
5 | Gallet | Sylvie | Pleine Form | 11 | 126 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 20 | ||
6 | Saintpere | Anne-Marie | Fresne l'Archeveque | 10 | 104 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | |||
7 | Levasseur | Christine | Pleine Form | 8 | 84 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 0 | |||||
8 | Posier | Gisele | Vikings Haut Normands | 9 | 74 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||
9 | Bouleis | Marie-Annick | E.A.P.E | 280922 | 5 | 68 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Faucher | Sandrine | C Alizay Athletisme | 10 | 71 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |||
11 | Lemaire | Maryvonne | Team Read Light | 3 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | Liaudet | Sylvie | VRAC | 1286460 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Badie | Isabelle | Menesqueville | 3 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Faye | Florence | R.E.V.E | 1481767 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Piquet | Marie-Jo | AS Blacourt | 53134024 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Jarrier | Claire | VRAC | 1662685 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Dilard | Gervaise | Montville RC | 5562918 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Boulangue | Catherine | Authevernes | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | Langanay | Nathalie | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20 | Taquet | Odile | PSN Preaux | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | Charpentier | Francoise | Mery OMS | 55677094 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Vallee | Micheline | Pleine Form | 12 | 130 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 30 | |
2 | Lhuillier | Jacqueline | Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles | 8 | 59 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||
3 | Lecuyer | Anne-Marie | VRAC | 395618 | 7 | 52 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||
4 | Capronnier | Francoise | Stade Sottevillais | 178580 | 8 | 48 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
5 | Elind | Marie | Pleine Form | 3 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Michaux | Martine | Le Manoir | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Rety | Danielle | VRAC | 221819 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Barber | Susan | VRAC | 1152356 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Langlois | Jocelyne | AS Blacourt | 65540365 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Duriez | Rene | Pont Saint Pierre | 12 | 200 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Nolius | Jose | OL Darnetal | 923030 | 11 | 174 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | Vallee | Christian | Pleine Form | 12 | 166 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Posier | Martial | Vikings Haut Normands | 12 | 142 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Hauchard | Pierre | Muids | 11 | 113 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 20 | ||
6 | Poirier | Francis | Gisors | 8 | 95 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |||||
7 | Lecuyer | Max | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 395622 | 6 | 84 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
8 | Lecocq | Patrick | Les Spartiates | 10 | 71 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |||
9 | Doucet | Marc | VRAC | 782750 | 4 | 68 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | Monscavoir | Philippe | Blaru | 3 | 48 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Mardoc | Philippe | CCF2 Montmain | 3 | 47 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | Martel | Patrick | Darnetal | 5 | 46 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Chikk | Andre | Mesnil Verclives | 4 | 44 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Fouquet | Thierry | Menesqueville | 3 | 43 | 19 | 13 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Levasseur | Bruno | Pleine Form | 5 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
16 | Bachelet | Joel | OL Darnetal | 676296 | 2 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
17 | Laudrel | Jean-Francois | Angerville la Campagne | 3 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
18 | Gacoin | Joel | AS CHU Rouen | 2 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Blondel | Gerard | Saussaye la Campagne | 4 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Vendis | Christian | Montville RC | 55632683 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
21 | Marie | Patrick | Les Spartiates | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Trehout | Michel | Stade Vernolien | 1353453 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Pouliquen | Michel | VRAC | 367196 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Duprey | Alain | Freneuse | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | Languet | Marc | Alizay | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | Maillard | Jean-Louis | Le Mesnil Esnard | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | Anquetil | Hubert | AC Sotteville | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | Delabroye | Bruno | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Kergot | Eric | US Forgionne | 1560329 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Ollivier | Luc | E.A.P.E | 686788 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 16 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 | |||||||
VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Lauvray | Jean | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1461617 | 12 | 157 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 30 |
2 | Chauvelin | Paul | St Barbe sur Gaillon | 12 | 143 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Delagarde | Alain | Gisors | 11 | 114 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | ||
4 | Bastier | Jean-Paul | Rebets | 9 | 66 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
5 | Groscol | Camille | Les Andelys | 5 | 43 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Saintpere | Gerard | Fresne L'Archeveque | 7 | 42 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Veraquin | Remy | St Etienne du Vauvray | 4 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Heintz | Rene | RCS 76 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Mabit | Luc | RCS | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | Berniere | Michel | Barentin | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Julian | Vincent | Hauville | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Benesville | Jean-Jacques | Les Spartiates | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Guillemarre | Leo | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 11 | 104 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20 | ||
2 | Barreto | Melvin | St Pierre la Garenne | 10 | 73 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |||
3 | Le Doussal | Erwann | 2 A R | 1205927 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Remy | Michel | Rouen Triathlon | 3 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Grard | Paul | Stade Vernolien | 1864548 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Le Corff | Adrien | Team Val d'Eure | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Mansouri | Rayan | VRAC | 1846065 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Barreto | Jordan | St Pierre la Garenne | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Briere | Thibault | Boos | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Hoyau | Tristan | R.E.V.E | 1366195 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Vedie | Simon | Grainville | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Leroyer | Florian | Fresne le Plan | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Le Doussal | Amaury | Crosville la Vieille | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Stichelbout | Romain | Amicale Pt St Pierre | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Bove | Antonin | Team Val'Eure Triathlon | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16 | Leveque | Theo | Ol Darnetal | 1146361 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Mendes | Leo | VRAC | 1009721 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Piesik | Thomas | St Aubinsur Gaillon | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | Jolly | Paul | Montville JSP | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20 | Villier | Matthieu | Flipou | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | Pi | Max | VRAC | 1940978 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 10 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
SENIOR FEMME - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Duriez | Mathilde | Bolbec | 11 | 104 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Chevalier | Chloe | Bourg Beaudouin | 9 | 98 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 5 | ||||
3 | Coiffier | Chrystabel | Pont de L'Arche | 11 | 95 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
4 | Groscol | Justine | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1756723 | 9 | 82 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |||
5 | Quillet | Emmanuelle | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1756721 | 4 | 52 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Andre | Marie-Ange | Rouen | 3 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Beranger | Rachel | Ecole chiens guides | 2 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Have | Elise | Rouen Triathlon | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Jullien | Charlotte | CS Ternes Paris Ouest | 1876455 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Richard | Marine | Jogging Tours | 1005752 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Galliot | Anais | Evreux | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Lecorgne | Andrea | Ferrieres Haut Clocher | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Honore | Marie-Julie | CS Garnison Rennes | 1797326 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Mauger | Berenice | EACPA Cergy | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Carretero | Noelie | VRAC | 1618010 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Dufoyer | Adeline | Rouen | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | Marfai | Lucie | Canisport | 16951010 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Pepin | Anne-Sophie | Sotteville les Rouen | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | Carouge | Eva | Evreux | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20 | Gacoin | Fanny | AS CHU Rouen | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | Leduc | Marie | Faverolles | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | Pean | Stephanie | Montville RC | 55679572 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | Quillay | Heloise | VRAC | 1831328 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | Tetard | Sandrine | VRAC | 1336349 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Figuer | Jennifer | Pavilly | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | Vieubled | Berangere | Etrapagny | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27 | Guyader | Noemie | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1686434 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Legrand | Geraldine | Rouen | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
SENIOR HOMME - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Cambier | Benoit | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1861859 | 12 | 351 | 35 | 32 | 30 | 34 | 24 | 21 | 31 | 29 | 29 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 30 |
2 | Lebourg | Yannick | Mesangueville | 11 | 345 | 34 | 33 | 36 | 30 | 23 | 34 | 35 | 32 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 20 | ||
3 | Pome Baudres | Damien | Irreville | 12 | 339 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 27 | 11 | 29 | 31 | 28 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 30 | |
4 | Papin | Damien | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 11 | 339 | 32 | 31 | 27 | 35 | 28 | 22 | 33 | 33 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 20 | ||
5 | Singeot | Gregory | AS CHU Rouen | 11 | 280 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 26 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Lemacon | Thibault | Le Fosse | 9 | 252 | 33 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 20 | 32 | 30 | 23 | 17 | 5 | ||||
7 | Remoussin | Kevin | Bolbec | 11 | 228 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 20 | ||
8 | Cuillier | Mickael | C Alizay Athletisme | 1775232 | 12 | 216 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 30 |
9 | Suze | Guillaume | VRAC | 899878 | 6 | 190 | 37 | 35 | 32 | 37 | 31 | 18 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Hedouin | Wilfrid | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1213141 | 9 | 168 | 23 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 5 | |||
11 | Corbel | Arnaud | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1179781 | 9 | 161 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 5 | |||
12 | Louat | Jessy | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1859685 | 6 | 144 | 34 | 31 | 17 | 30 | 21 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
13 | Nivon | Pierre | Rouen | 7 | 138 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
14 | Bouffard | Frederic | VRAC | 1300149 | 4 | 123 | 34 | 39 | 26 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||
15 | Quitard | Jonathan | Flipou | 4 | 108 | 31 | 28 | 27 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Julien | Florian | C Alizay Athletisme | 1903336 | 12 | 106 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 |
17 | Le Guen | Christopher | Louviers | 8 | 104 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 0 | |||||
18 | Singeot | Loic | Etrepagny | 66675024 | 6 | 103 | 20 | 5 | 23 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 0 | ||||||
19 | Villier | Jimmy | Flipou | 4 | 80 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Baudet | Nicolas | Lisieux | 8 | 77 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | |||||
21 | Hasson | Mickael | Le Mesnil Esnard | 3 | 76 | 29 | 19 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
22 | Terrier | Gregoire | VCEMS Aubevoye | 4 | 73 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||
23 | Bonetti | Jeremy | Les Spartiates | 7 | 72 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
24 | Marc | Damien | Courselles sur Seine | 6 | 69 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 0 | |||||||
25 | Milano | Gaetan | Amiens UC | 1770629 | 3 | 66 | 14 | 24 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||
26 | Peugeot | Sylvain | E.S.V.E | 130137 | 4 | 64 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||
27 | Lanon | Victorien | Yvetot | 2 | 64 | 40 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Hequet | Dimitri | Courselles sur Seine | 6 | 63 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 0 | |||||||
29 | Moinet Bouleis | Etienne | M.A.S.C | 55682448 | 3 | 63 | 27 | 21 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||
30 | Bonsens | Kevin | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1848603 | 3 | 52 | 20 | 5 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||
31 | Boulmaiz | Fabien | La Vieux Rue | 2 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||
32 | Callewaert | Aurelien | Louviers | 2 | 48 | 30 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
33 | Enos | Thomas | Rosay sur Lieure | 5 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||
34 | Languet | Maxime | Alizay | 2 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
35 | Bregeon | Flavien | ES Jouuy St Prest | 1433486 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||||||||||
36 | Dupre | Christopher | VMT | A60376C | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||||||||||
37 | Egasse | Christophe | R.E.V.E | 571973 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
38 | Godnair | Loic | E.A.L | 1809568 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
39 | Garcia | Romain | Franqueville St Pierre | 2 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||
40 | Lemaitre | Pierre | SPN Vernon | 409775 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |||||||||||
41 | Argentin | Benoit | Les Corsaires Fecampois | 1748161 | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||||
42 | Benoit | Jeremy | R.E.V.E | 1280762 | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||||
43 | Biville | Vincent | Val de Somme | 1299732 | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||||
44 | Carlier | Alderic | Versailles | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45 | Sudre | Laurent | ASL Vernon | 2 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
46 | Laboulle | Florian | Darnetal | 1 | 35 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47 | Boulan | Dimitri | SPN Vernon | 1717020 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
48 | Druenne | David | VRAC | 600309 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
49 | Guillemet | Damien | Rouen Triathlon | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50 | Belhocine | Houari | VRAC | 1415257 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
51 | Chakroun | Jerome | CE Renault Cleon | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52 | Gerardin | Raphael | E.A.P.E | 261574 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
53 | Vievard | Julien | Grand Couronne | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54 | Auble | Cyril | C Alizay Athletisme | 1696103 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
55 | Bertheuloux | Julien | Saint Prix | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56 | Laborde | Jean | Fontenay sous Bois | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57 | Baheux | Julien | EAC Triathlon | A76795C | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
58 | Carpentier | Alexandre | Flipou | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59 | Sageot | Julien | AS Blacourt | 95874977 | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
60 | Almin | Warren | Canisport | 16951018 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||||
61 | Doublet | Francois | Team TDA | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62 | Plucka | Olivier | Romilly sur Andelle | 3 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
63 | Crepel | Leo | ASSPR | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64 | Deladriere | Florent | Grand Couronne | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65 | Fleich | Christophe | VRAC | 1781294 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
66 | Leger | Tony | Dammartin en Serve | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67 | Singeot | Romain | ua Maison Laffitte | 1688427 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
68 | Quillet | Yann | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 230974 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
69 | Heulin | Philippe | Ecouis | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70 | Nome | Olivier | Gasny | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71 | Vardon | Gilles | AJCL Le Grand Quevilly | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72 | Leblond | Laurent | Saint Vigor | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73 | Boquet | Olivier | Abbeville Tri | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74 | Petit | Benjamin | OL Darnetal | 1774900 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
75 | Seveque | Jean-Francois | EACPA Cergy | 807570 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
76 | Maillet | David | Vernon | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
77 | Bourhis | Benjamin | Merey | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78 | Lesage | Eric | La Vieux Rue | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79 | Fleisch | Christophe | VRAC | 1781294 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
80 | Pfaff | Francois | Rouen | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81 | Bossart | David | Boos | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82 | Bouveret | Gregory | GAC Gisors | 1517345 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
83 | Thierry | Gregorie | AS PTT Rouen | 1879875 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
84 | Passays | Samuel | Ecardenville sur Eure | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85 | Sortambosc | Florent | Canteleu | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86 | Chapelle | Cedric | Bacqueville | 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
87 | Courtin | Thibault | E.M.S.A | 143301 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
88 | Souici | Cyril | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||||
89 | Lemercier | Virgile | Grainville | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
90 | Charles | Manuel | Montville RC | 1764827 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
91 | Sorbamtosc | Mathieu | Quiberville | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92 | Delaplace | Humphrey | Gaillon | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93 | Desfeux | Arnaud | Sotteville les Rouen | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94 | Robert | Sebastien | VRAC | 1878067 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
95 | Vionnet Fuasset | Antoine | Rouen | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96 | Farjot | Jeremy | La Vieuux Rue | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
97 | Davesne | Sebastien | Flancourt Catelon | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98 | Garret | Frederic | VRAC | 1862251 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
99 | Richard | Romain | Rouen | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100 | Chenafa | Sammy | AJCL Grand Quevilly | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101 | Hazard | Tristan | Halleim | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102 | Jardin | Jerome | R.E.V.E | 193548 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
103 | Lecorgne | Cedric | Ferrieres Haut Clocher | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104 | Mallet | Alain | Alizay | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105 | Denisselle | Cedric | VRAC | 1566032 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
106 | Eckhout | Alexandre | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||
107 | Griffon | Jeremy | Bonsecours | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108 | Jegou | Gwenael | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1725168 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
109 | Rulof | Kevin | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||
110 | Henrion | Jean-Baptiste | Le Grand Quevilly | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111 | Lalande | Alxis | Duclair | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112 | Menard | Vincent | Rouen | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113 | Beuriot | Gaetan | Romilly sur Andelle | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114 | Deneuve | Maxime | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||
115 | Vervin | Gregory | Rouen | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116 | Rouet | Anthony | St Marcel | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117 | Chaudun | Romain | VRAC | 1044651 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
118 | Emmenecker | Olivier | Boos | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119 | Sorreau | Jeremy | AS Fondettes | 700865 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 34 | 31 | 29 | 36 | 28 | 19 | 31 | 32 | 27 | 21 | 14 | 20 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 1 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Torchy | Ysabel | FSGT Montville | 12 | 119 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | |
2 | Chevereau | Fabienne | Pont Saint Pierre | 11 | 107 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | ||
3 | Guillemarre | Celine | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 10 | 105 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |||
4 | Rossignol | Leila | Poses | 6 | 61 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Bailly | Laetitia | PSN Preaux | 3 | 45 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Farjot-Doucet | Geraldine | E.A.P.E | 1581932 | 3 | 43 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Havard | Rachel | Rouen Triathlon | 3 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Miftahouddine | Antikate | E.A.P.E | 1690399 | 3 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Payet | Sophie | GAC Gisors | 1454522 | 3 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Le Bechennec | Corinne | E.A.P.E | 1581947 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
11 | Barette | Nadege | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1707389 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
12 | Gallais | Karine | VRAC | 1614416 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Jolly | Celine | Montville RC | 1563575 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Monneaux | Berengere | Montville RC | 55670223 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Farjot Doucet | Geraldine | E.A.P.E | 1581932 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Calanville | Celine | Franqueville St Pierre | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Bargain | Karin | Montville RC | 55626658 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Dupre | Josette | Puchay | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19 | Potier | Margareth | Quevreville la Poterie | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20 | Thimonier | Emmanuella | Montville RC | 55625170 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Gonzalez | Celine | Vernon | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | Roy | Sophie | St Pierre d'Autils | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Caudrillier | Sophie | USMA | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | Holi | Caroline | GAC Gisors | 1113729 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Lefebvre Berber | Sophie | Montville RC | 55616477 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Gaillard | Ana | Montville RC | 55616316 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Rety | Benedicte | VRAC | 1360618 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Fontaine | Carole | Alizay | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Le | Nouny | EACPA | 1869211 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Lefrancois | Sabine | Oxygene Belbeuf | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | Bugeon | Celine | Montville RC | 55626670 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
32 | Remy | Helene | Rouen | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33 | Spriet | Nathalie | E.A.P.E | 1740780 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 12 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 2 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Boscher | Francoise | Comeilles en Parisis | 10 | 88 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 10 | |||
2 | Langevin | Christine | CLOC Acheres | 1757449 | 7 | 62 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | |||||
3 | Martory | Anne-Marie | Le Vaudreuil | 4 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Tessier | Dominique | SPN Vernon | 725056 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Caron | Nathalie | Les Andelys | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Formentel | Veronique | Harquency | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Aubruchet | Valerie | Franqueville St Pierre | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Grondin | Marie-Sonia | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1415480 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | Bouleis | Marie-Annick | E.A.P.E | 280922 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Cordonnier | Nathalie | Les Spartiates | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Connan | Francoise | St Alban | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Have | Christine | OL Darnetal | 1242282 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Lemaire | Maryvonne | Team Read Light | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Limare | Estelle | Yvetot Triathlon | A48606C | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Bachelet | Francoise | OL Darnetal | 185058 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Faucher | Sandrine | C Alizay Athletisme | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | Fretigny | Sophie | Montville RC | 55619362 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Insisiengnay | Manisouk | EACPA Cergy | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
VETERAN FEMME 3 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Pillu | Pascale | A.C.V.A | 1640077 | 10 | 70 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Beziel | Marie-Therese | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1477838 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | Hacquard | Anne-Marie | Bacqueville | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Cinturel | Jocelyne | E.A.P.E | 471721 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
VETERAN HOMME 1 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Morel | Denis | VRAC | 1187964 | 10 | 401 | 41 | 48 | 37 | 46 | 33 | 40 | 38 | 35 | 44 | 29 | 10 | ||
2 | Mabire | Nicolas | VRAC | 1558117 | 11 | 393 | 39 | 42 | 33 | 39 | 37 | 37 | 29 | 39 | 29 | 24 | 25 | 20 | |
3 | Robert | Aurelien | Ecardenville | 11 | 353 | 35 | 37 | 26 | 30 | 34 | 33 | 25 | 34 | 27 | 28 | 24 | 20 | ||
4 | Torchy | Samuel | Montville RC | 55670233 | 12 | 336 | 27 | 30 | 24 | 28 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 23 | 27 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 30 |
5 | Voisin | Herve | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1902045 | 10 | 324 | 32 | 36 | 27 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 28 | 35 | 28 | 10 | ||
6 | Havard | Pierre Alexandre | Rouen Triathlon | A33419C | 9 | 319 | 38 | 44 | 34 | 40 | 38 | 33 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 5 | |||
7 | Henry | Bruno | A.C.A Les Andelys | 808203 | 11 | 313 | 31 | 35 | 30 | 27 | 36 | 31 | 27 | 29 | 18 | 21 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Hubert | Wilfried | C Alizay Athletisme | 1853318 | 12 | 301 | 26 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 30 |
9 | Durdu | Jeremy | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1376655 | 12 | 247 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 30 |
10 | Darras | David | Sotteville les Rouen | 10 | 240 | 26 | 21 | 27 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 10 | |||
11 | Mira | Raphael | C Alizay Athletisme | 1739109 | 12 | 220 | 14 | 18 | 11 | 23 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 30 |
12 | Radix | Daniel | Puchay | 11 | 208 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 23 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 20 | ||
13 | Vercruysse | Cedric | C Alizay Athletisme | 1903341 | 12 | 207 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 30 |
14 | Briere | Laurent | Charleval | 11 | 198 | 24 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 20 | ||
15 | Drevillon | Sebastien | C Alizay Athletisme | 1838959 | 9 | 193 | 23 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 5 | |||
16 | Cerbonne | Cyrille | RCS 76 | 7 | 187 | 34 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 24 | 25 | 21 | 0 | ||||||
17 | Bouquin | Laurent | Charleval | 5 | 176 | 37 | 41 | 32 | 37 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | Dubreuil | Florent | Team Raidllight | 4 | 167 | 46 | 44 | 34 | 43 | 0 | |||||||||
19 | Nautou | Silvere | Buis sur Danville | 9 | 157 | 16 | 23 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 5 | ||||
20 | Beaulieu | Gregory | Ailly | 6 | 149 | 28 | 27 | 23 | 19 | 28 | 24 | 0 | |||||||
21 | Demongeot | Stephane | Pitres | 5 | 148 | 33 | 29 | 29 | 31 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||
22 | De Sloovere | Raphael | Perriers sur Andelle | 4 | 136 | 36 | 31 | 33 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||
23 | Mongreville | Raphael | Team TDA | 4 | 132 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||
24 | Bordelet | Nicolas | Jouy le Moutier | 9 | 130 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 5 | ||||
25 | Monnier | Jerome | VRAC | 1394879 | 3 | 128 | 47 | 41 | 40 | 0 | |||||||||
26 | Guillemarre | Christophe | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 11 | 121 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 20 | ||
27 | Lorentz | Stephane | C Alizay Athletisme | 1858432 | 12 | 121 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 30 |
28 | Auble | Sebastien | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1444577 | 5 | 116 | 29 | 31 | 20 | 23 | 13 | 0 | |||||||
29 | Coesnon | Franck | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1541194 | 10 | 115 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | ||
30 | His | Fabrice | Yvetot Triathlon | 3 | 112 | 39 | 42 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
31 | Gervais | Franck | Triathlon Pont Audemer | 0210592MV2 | 3 | 107 | 36 | 41 | 30 | 0 | |||||||||
32 | Richard | Sebastien | Darnetal | 5 | 101 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | Potier | Arnaud | Quevreville la Poterie | 3 | 97 | 40 | 32 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
34 | Capelle | Stephane | Evreux | 2 | 94 | 49 | 45 | 0 | |||||||||||
35 | Lelievre | Pierre Yves | Gournay en Bray | 4 | 93 | 22 | 17 | 29 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||
36 | Goncalves | Ulices | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1376644 | 3 | 92 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||
37 | Collin | Sebastien | AS Blacourt | 95908024 | 9 | 86 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | |||
38 | Gervais | Dave | Fleury sur Andelle | 4 | 85 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||
39 | Morin | Didier | VRAC | 1100744 | 2 | 81 | 40 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
40 | Bonnegent | Marc | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 764666 | 5 | 80 | 7 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 0 | |||||||
41 | Farjot | Jessy | E.A.P.E | 1659866 | 3 | 77 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||
42 | Mehlinger | Rudy | E.A.C | 1156614 | 2 | 76 | 42 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
43 | Godebout | Regis | Mont Cauvaire | 2 | 66 | 30 | 36 | 0 | |||||||||||
44 | Glorieux | Jerome | La Neuville Chant d'Oisel | 7 | 64 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
45 | Lemelle | David | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1734758 | 2 | 63 | 32 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
46 | Milinaire | Cedric | Vikings Haut Normands | 3 | 61 | 25 | 22 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
47 | Rougier | Jerome | E.M.S.A | 1461262 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 0 | |||||||||||
48 | Pronesti | Fabrice Francois | VDR Triathlon | A86089C | 4 | 48 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||
49 | Sas | Guillaume | Stade Vernolien | 1000370 | 1 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||||||||||
50 | Peuvot | Eric | COBS | 26956 | 1 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||||||||||
51 | Chaudun | Olivier | VRAC | 1433659 | 2 | 45 | 19 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
52 | Durand | Alexandre | E.A.C | 1622218 | 1 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||||||||||
53 | Lakhdar | Stephane | Le Grand Quevilly | 2 | 44 | 11 | 33 | 0 | |||||||||||
54 | Chauvois | Benoist | ASL Vernon | 1 | 43 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55 | Gay | Thierry | VRAC | 1504670 | 1 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||||||||||
56 | Allix | Franck | Montville RC | 413471 | 1 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||||||||||
57 | Languerre | Fred | EAL | 1051501 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||||||||||
58 | Perrin | Herve | Rouen | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59 | Leroyer | David | Fresne le Plan | 2 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
60 | Beuriot | Sebastien | Montville RC | 1637340 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
61 | Chaumat | Roland | Les Authieux | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62 | Cremades | Louis | EMSAM | 1556720 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
63 | Dehaumont | Eric | Venables | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64 | Bargain | Frederic | Montville RC | 1861899 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |||||||||||
65 | D'hermy | Fabien | Team Triathlon Val Eure | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66 | Andres | Philippe | Tourny | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67 | Lefevre | Severin | R.E.V.E | 1790991 | 2 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
68 | Dutot | Jerome | Le Petit Quevilly | 1 | 35 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69 | Fournier | Christophe | VRAC | 1378569 | 1 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||||||||||
70 | Laroche | Hervé | AS CHU Rouen | 1 | 35 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71 | Ballin | Cedric | Le Grand Quevilly | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72 | Bruhl | Christophe | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73 | Lavenu | Raymond | EAC Triathlon | A33119C | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | |||||||||||
74 | Mercier | Stephane | Montville RC | 1632488 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
75 | Roy | Raphael | Saint Pierre d'Autils | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76 | Bacle | Romaric | Breteuil sur Iton | 2 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
77 | Despothuis | Frederic | Perriers sur Andelle | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78 | Gribouval | Christophe | St Nicolas du Bosc | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79 | Jouet | David | Les Lions Triathlon | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80 | Lambert | Christophe | E.A.L | 1652732 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |||||||||||
81 | Lemonnier | Laurent | OL Darnetal | 1160772 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |||||||||||
82 | Cobert | Reynald | Quittebeuf | 2 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
83 | Coulon | Jerome | 2 AR | 1868705 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | |||||||||||
84 | Limare | Eric | Oissel | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85 | Quiriere | Jerome | EAC Triathlon | A34101C | 1 | 28 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
86 | Stefanelly | David | AS Mantes | 588910 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | |||||||||||
87 | Travert | Laurent | Les Andelys | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88 | Beux | Ludovic | Bellencombe | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89 | Vandewiele | Anthony | Les Hogues | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90 | Vincent | Cedric | PSN Preaux | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91 | Audinos | Pascal | EAL | 1868141 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||
92 | Boissy | Eric | Pont St Pierre | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93 | Leboulair | Yann | Autheuil Authouillet | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94 | Percheron | Bruno | Prey | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95 | Leduc | Cyrille | Belbeuf | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
96 | Couturier | Cedric | St Pierre de Bosguerard | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97 | Briere | David | Boos | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
98 | Auzoux | Nicolas | VRAC | 1756337 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
99 | Stalin | Christophe | Tosny | 3 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
100 | Girard | David | Amfreville Les Champs | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101 | Marchand | Christophe | E.A.P.E | 1370088 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
102 | Pichon | Stephane | Le Vaudreuil | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103 | Leblond | Sebastien | Marsillac Vallon | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104 | Marie | Franck | Mont Cauvaire | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105 | Colle | Joseph | Montville RC | 55616520 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
106 | Gandon | Xavier | VRAC | 1636384 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
107 | Corvino | Michael | GAC Gisors | 1498474 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
108 | Rauld | Stephane | Ecouis | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109 | Viger | Gerald | Grainville | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110 | Lefevre | Gaetan | Le Mesnil Esnard | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111 | Levaire | David | AS Blacourt | 959906794 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
112 | Raulic | Yvan | Doudeville | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113 | Pupin | David | E.A.P.E | 1886372 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
114 | lemesle | Benoit | E.A.P.E | 1725363 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
115 | Vacandard | David | Bacqueville | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116 | Baheux | Rudy | EAC Triathlon | A340097C | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
117 | Veites | Susana | Houppeville | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 36 | 45 | 32 | 43 | 29 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 39 | 26 | 24 | 25 | |||||||
VETERAN HOMME 2 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Menguy | Xavier | Eacpa Cergy Pontoise | 217822 | 12 | 423 | 39 | 29 | 36 | 33 | 27 | 29 | 36 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 30 |
2 | Bultey | Jean-Francois | Jumieges | 12 | 387 | 33 | 28 | 33 | 30 | 24 | 26 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 30 | |
3 | Dron | Eric | VRAC | 363811 | 12 | 379 | 30 | 27 | 32 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 34 | 29 | 37 | 27 | 26 | 27 | 30 |
4 | Hacquard | Andre | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1650974 | 12 | 343 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 26 | 23 | 25 | 32 | 28 | 30 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 30 |
5 | Guyader | Alain | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1468901 | 11 | 292 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Richard | Jean-Francois | Heudebouville | 12 | 280 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 27 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 30 | |
7 | Hedouin | Eric | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1388631 | 9 | 255 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 29 | 27 | 34 | 24 | 27 | 25 | 5 | |||
8 | Robert | Jean-Luc | Touffreville | 12 | 247 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 30 | |
9 | Le Guen | Alain | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1449230 | 11 | 240 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 26 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 8 | 20 | |
10 | Bertin | Fabrice | Montville RC | 1563580 | 7 | 237 | 38 | 30 | 39 | 35 | 30 | 28 | 37 | 0 | |||||
11 | Desoutter | Jean-Luc | Franqueville St Pierre | 10 | 200 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 10 | |||
12 | Revert | Jean-Marie | A.S.H.M | 1296523 | 8 | 193 | 28 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 28 | 25 | 28 | 18 | 0 | ||||
13 | Richard | Didier | Pompier Rouen | 6 | 192 | 34 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Leleu | Philippe | C Alizay Athletisme | 675055 | 8 | 191 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 0 | ||||
15 | Boudin | Benoist | OL Darnetal | 1174094 | 8 | 164 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 0 | ||||
16 | Chandelle | Andre | ASL Vernon | 9 | 148 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 5 | ||||
17 | Pillu | Gerard | A.C.V.A | 1001573 | 10 | 146 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 10 | ||
18 | Posier | Gerard | Vikings Haut Normands | 9 | 146 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 5 | ||||
19 | Cave | Emmanuel | OL Darnetal | 720881 | 6 | 146 | 32 | 25 | 31 | 5 | 25 | 28 | 0 | ||||||
20 | Payet | Francois | GAC Gisors | 970991 | 4 | 128 | 35 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||
21 | Bance | Fabien | Pleine Form | 10 | 122 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | |||
22 | Faiz | Hassan | 2 A R | 678926 | 3 | 115 | 41 | 36 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||
23 | Saintpere | Eddie | Fresne l'Archeveque | 10 | 95 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | |||
24 | Heute | Philippe | Les Andelys | 9 | 91 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 5 | ||||
25 | Herault | Laurent | St Pierre la Garenne | 7 | 89 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 0 | ||||||
26 | Dordain | Pascal | VRAC | 1383341 | 7 | 84 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | |||||
27 | Bouillon | Daniel | Barentin | 3 | 84 | 29 | 24 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
28 | Delavoye | Jean-Marc | Perriers sur Andelle | 3 | 77 | 27 | 23 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
29 | Laclie | Jean-Francois | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1655647 | 4 | 76 | 23 | 23 | 12 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||
30 | Horlaville | Christian | OL Darnetal | 1194958 | 2 | 76 | 37 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
31 | Bourlon | Bruno | OL Darnetal | 1057505 | 2 | 74 | 41 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
32 | Grard | Philippe | Stade Vernolien | 1636773 | 2 | 73 | 40 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
33 | Groscol | Thierry | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1486499 | 6 | 71 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 0 | ||||||
34 | Vitrac | Jean-Luc | St Barbe sur Gaillon | 8 | 67 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||
35 | Gerard | Alain | Val de Reuil Triathlon | A33322C | 6 | 65 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
36 | Dupre | Christian | Puchay | 2 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
37 | Hebert | Marc | OL Darnetal | 1081105 | 2 | 64 | 36 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
38 | Lecroq | Thierry | OL Darnetal | 731150 | 2 | 64 | 35 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
39 | Cartier | Christian | Fleury sur Andelle | 6 | 61 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 0 | |||||||
40 | Laroche | Daniel | Rouen Triathlon | 2 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||
41 | Boyer | Jean-Hugues | VRAC | 1387918 | 2 | 54 | 30 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
42 | Audy | Antoine | OL Darnetal | 1865177 | 5 | 51 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 0 | |||||||
43 | Goyat | Michel | Cormeilles | 4 | 45 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||
44 | Formentel | Dominique | Harquency | 2 | 44 | 18 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
45 | Larcher | Frederic | R.E.V.E | 1862054 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
46 | Grondin | Francois | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1461619 | 2 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
47 | Goulin | Emmanuel | SAMEFORME | 1 | 42 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48 | Benard | Emmanuel | Jagny sous Bois | 1 | 41 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49 | Henry | Jean-Paul | SAMEFORME | 1 | 40 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50 | Dipierro | Bruno | US Mery | 392227 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
51 | Renault | Philippe | Stade Vernolien | 1636624 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |||||||||||
52 | Mengual | Philippe | RC Epernay | 519874 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |||||||||||
53 | Pan | Joel | CS Bonneville | 2765747567 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||
54 | Staelens | Thierry | Les Authieux | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
55 | Piau | Olivier | VRAC | 168335 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
56 | Valladon | Patrick | EACPA Cergy | 1027363 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
57 | Gaillard | Pascal | Montville RC | 55616315 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | |||||||||||
58 | Soulez | Jean-Paul | Neufchatel Athletisme | 1054363 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | |||||||||||
59 | Chenay | Franck | Franconville | 205397 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
60 | Connan | Jean-Marc | Eveil Mandon | 368587 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
61 | Le Soynier | Bruno | Charleval | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62 | Lefebvre | Marc | E.M.S.A | 725052 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | |||||||||||
63 | Piesik | Francis | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64 | Van Wabeke | Patrick | Guignecourt | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65 | Houillon | Yves | SNECMA | 2 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
66 | Costentin | Fabien | CAP Conde | 1440184 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | |||||||||||
67 | Dagorn | Jean-Michel | E.A.L | 197390 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | |||||||||||
68 | Lebon | Thierry | Bernay | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69 | Pavie | Thierry | OL Darnetal | 861813 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
70 | Oliveira | Alain | E.A.L | 1932670 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
71 | Dilard | Laurent | Montville | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72 | Duhameaux | Philippe | VRAC | 596354 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
73 | Morel | Laurent | OL Darnetal | 335853 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
74 | Jolly | Thierry | Montville RC | 1564626 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||
75 | Menard | Jean-Pierre | Darnetal | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76 | Poirier | Jean | Etrepagny | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
77 | Mendes | Patrice | VRAC | 1399925 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
78 | Berquier | Francois | Montigny | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79 | Carriere | Thierry | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1133205 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
80 | Dupre | Jean Michel | E.A.P.E | 1772517 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
81 | Morel | Philippe | ASL Vernon | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82 | Lemacon | Patrick | Le Fosse | 3 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
83 | Bis | Michel | Mesnil Verclives | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84 | Leveque | Stephane | St Leger du Bourg Denis | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85 | Roussel | Herve | Malaunay | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86 | Campbell | Laurent | Les Authieux Ratrevillle | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87 | Hure | Marcel | E.A.P.E | 1633284 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
88 | Karkoszka | Eric | Heudicourt | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89 | Andrieu | Fabien | E.A.P.E | 1633281 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
90 | Crosnier | Didier | VRAC | 1131328 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
91 | Gallienne | Jean-Pierre | Amicale Laique Pt St Pierre | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92 | Legrand | Jean-Marc | Belbeuf | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93 | Malaise | Jean-Claude | A.C.A Les Andelys | 1057609 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
94 | Porquet | François | GAC Gisors | 1443877 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
95 | Adam | Franck | E.A.P.E | 1275817 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
96 | Ouzounoff | Isabelle | Buis sur Damville | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97 | Matwies | Frederic | Aubevoye | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98 | Bonzans | Philippe | Le Thuit Signol | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 36 | 26 | 37 | 31 | 28 | 25 | 33 | 30 | 36 | 28 | 27 | 25 | |||||||
VETERAN HOMME 3 - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||
Cl | NOM | Prénom | Club / Association | Licence | Co | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | BONUS |
1 | Bultey | Jean-Claude | Jumieges | 12 | 195 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Richard | Daniel | Duclair | 11 | 173 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 20 | ||
3 | Brosse | Jean-Louis | C Alizay Athletisme | 1639445 | 10 | 161 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 10 | ||
4 | Duriez | Rene | Pont Saint Pierre | 12 | 155 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Roix | Jean-Paul | Val de Reuil | 12 | 141 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Houdayer | Jean-Claude | Pierrelaye | 11 | 140 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 20 | ||
7 | Heam | Jean-Michel | Val de ReuilTriathlon | 11 | 139 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 20 | ||
8 | Borys | Pascal | St Leger du Bourg Denis | 8 | 137 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 0 | |||||
9 | Lauvray | Jean | A.C.A Les Andelys 1 | 1461617 | 12 | 121 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 30 |
10 | Chauvelin | Paul | St Barbe sur Gaillon | 11 | 89 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
11 | Pouliquen | Michel | VRAC | 367196 | 5 | 88 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 0 | |||||||
12 | Bienvenu | Gerard | Aubevoye | 6 | 69 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
13 | Serta | Sergio | Juziers | 4 | 67 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||
14 | Besnard | Guy | C Alizay Athletisme | 266215 | 2 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Bachelet | Joel | OL Darnetal | 676296 | 2 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | Boutigny | Daniel | Heronchelles | 3 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
17 | Guilbert | Daniel | SNECMA | T236681 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Deneux | Didier | EAL | 579399 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Doucet | Marc | VRAC | 782750 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Dubusc | Jean | Valailles | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21 | Langlois | Daniel | AS Blacourt | 43352937 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Taquet | Jean-Luuc | PSN Preaux | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | Villette | Daniel | US Mery AC | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | Cinturel | Bruno | E.A.P.E | 504283 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Fouquet | Thierry | Menesqueville | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26 | Legouais | Bernard | Cani sport | 16271001 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Brouard | Andre | St Pierre de Bailleul | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28 | Olivier | Jacques | Bihorel | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Jardin | Eric | R.E.V.E | 1372390 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
30 | Ouzounoff | Alexandre | Buis sur Damville | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31 | Bauer | Manfred | St Aubin sur Gaillon | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32 | Pray | Jean-Francois | St Ouen du Tilleul | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33 | Vanhuve | Christian | Bouaffles | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34 | Barbaray | Moise | Montville RC | 55616308 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Nombre de coureurs par commune | 15 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 14 |