BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bergeot Emmy E.M.S.A 1754757 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
2 Bonsens Julian Muids   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
3 Richard Augustin Darnetal   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
4 Singeot Timeo Mme Dupont Vandrimare A.C.V.A 1880400 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
5 Lenormand Lorenzo E.M.S.A 1754773 5 25 5 5 5 5 5                
6 Liebart Louella Ailly   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
7 Liebart Nateo Ailly   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
8 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 5 25 5 5 5 5   5              
9 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
10 Vervin Manon Rouen   5 25   5 5 5 5 5              
11 Bour Lilian C Alizay Athletisme 1888992 4 20     5 5 5 5              
12 Dudouet Mathis A.C.V.A 1880396 4 20 5   5   5 5              
13 Herel Arthur MPR Romilly 18783695 4 20 5 5 5   5                
14 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 4 20   5   5 5 5              
15 Lalande Mael Duclair   4 20   5 5 5   5              
16 Legierski Chloe Les Andelys   4 20 5   5 5 5                
17 Nivon Eva Rouen   4 20   5 5 5 5                
18 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   4 20 5   5   5 5              
19 Singeot Yanis Etrepagny   4 20 5   5   5 5              
20 Anaise Maelys Pitres   3 15     5 5   5              
21 Chapelle Chloe Maternelle Charleval   3 15 5   5 5                  
22 Fessard Axelle Bourg Beaudouin   3 15 5       5 5              
23 Le Peuley Erwan Ailly   3 15 5 5       5              
24 Querrec Enora C Alizay Athletisme 1888999 3 15     5 5   5              
25 Bergeot Stelly Gaillon   2 10     5   5                
26 Bizet-Merien Gaby Mme Bonnet Charleval A.C.V.A 1915984 2 10 5       5                
27 Caze Lola Montmain   2 10         5 5              
28 Faiz Lyla RCC Caudebec  1883102 2 10 5     5                  
29 Gebert Mathis Ailly   2 10   5       5              
30 Genevieve Hugo Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
31 Gentil Constance Lisors   2 10 5     5                  
32 Lavigne Alaina Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
33 Leroy Gustave Mme Dumay Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
34 Marie Louis Mme Maillet Perriers    2 10         5 5              
35 Mosca Theophile C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
36 Peugeot Mathis Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
37 Thuillier Ewann Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
38 Vievard Yael Mme Delaby Charleval   2 10 5       5                
39 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
40 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 2 10       5 5                
41 Dumas Maffeo Albin C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
42 Abraham Leona Val de Reuil   1 5       5                  
43 Aubry Thimeo Ecole Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
44 Banguid-Ista-Genza Sasha GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
45 Barbouche Elyes VRAC   1 5       5                  
46 Baron Paul Emile Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
47 Benoit Lucian Autheuil Authouillet   1 5   5                      
48 Bonetti Hugo Maternelle Charleval Les Spartiates   1 5 5                        
49 Bonhomme Emma Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
50 Bosquet Eva A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5     5                    
51 Boulmaiz Anna La Vieux Rue   1 5 5                        
52 Bouzaidi Adam Plerin   1 5       5                  
53 Brunet Aymeric Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
54 Bunel Hugo Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
55 Canu-Filtopoulos Salome CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
56 Capelle Thomas Evreux   1 5   5                      
57 Castenet Maya CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
58 Castro Tiago Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
59 Cauchois Eva Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
60 Charon Ivana CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
61 Coeffier Louisa Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
62 Coiffier Flora Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
63 Coiffier Melina Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
64 Cornillot Clea Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
65 Cornillot Noa Les Hogues   1 5         5                
66 Coulabaly Sasha CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
67 Coulibaly Maelle PS Mme Tahir Alizay   1 5       5                  
68 Coulier Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
69 Courtheuse Noémie C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
70 Couve Bonnaire Suzie Ecole Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
71 Da Fonte Rui Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
72 Da Fonte Lenoardo Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
73 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
74 Darcel Louis Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
75 Dasilva Coelho Wilson Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
76 Delaherche Gael Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
77 Delalande Emeryc Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
78 Delamare Theo MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
79 Delarue Emma Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
80 Delarue Manylou Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
81 Denis  Augustin Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
82 Despothuis Lise Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
83 Despres Nohan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
84 Dos Santos Notarid Maissa E.M.S.A 1895035 1 5   5                      
85 Dreux Gabriel Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
86 Druenne Mathis Lery   1 5 5                        
87 Dufosse Ethan VRAC 1896941 1 5       5                  
88 Dupressoir Lena Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
89 Duval Aghate C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
90 Ebinger Mathis Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
91 Falque Swann Nerondes   1 5 5                        
92 Favier Lucas MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
93 Fleury Gautier Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
94 Francoise Aleyna Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
95 Gille Nathan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
96 Gineste Suarez Mathys Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
97 Glorieux Ines La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5         5                
98 Golynski Noa Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
99 Guigniou-Cambour Gabriel VRAC 1695684 1 5       5                  
100 Guyomard Tom Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
101 Halleur Louka Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
102 Halleur Gwendoline Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
103 Halleur Delphine Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
104 Helan Hugo CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
105 His Diego VRAC 1896954 1 5       5                  
106 Hue Valentin M Sylvain Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
107 Hy Benoit Meline Mme Coralie CP Perriers   1 5         5                
108 Ibrie Adam Gaillon   1 5   5                      
109 Labbe Sacha VRAC 1760033 1 5       5                  
110 Laine Ema Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
111 Lardinois Juliette Pleine Form   1 5           5              
112 Lardinois Camille Plene Form'   1 5           5              
113 Le Potier Jules Mme Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
114 Lebecq Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
115 Lebecq Gris Jessica Charleval   1 5         5                
116 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
117 Lecellier Clement Fleury sur Andelle   1 5         5                
118 Lecomte Pierre Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
119 Legay Tom E.M.S.A 1871114 1 5   5                      
120 Legros Pierrick Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
121 Lemaire-Lancon Mathys VRAC 1922548 1 5       5                  
122 Lemaitre Thomas Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
123 Lemaitre Alice Mma Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
124 Lemercier Agathe Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
125 Lerat Alejandro Chloe VRAC 1922477 1 5       5                  
126 Levasseur Edwin Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5         5                
127 Lhermitte Noah Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
128 Maillet Leonce Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
129 Malle Bastien Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
130 Mallet Stan GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
131 Martin Hugo GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
132 Mazurier Lola Grainville   1 5 5                        
133 Michel Lydie Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
134 Michel Ketty Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
135 Orly Charline Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
136 Orly Maxime Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
137 Ozanne Ines Gaillon   1 5   5                      
138 Pagny Montana Adryann Montville RC   1 5           5              
139 Pannevel Mael VRAC 1764443 1 5       5                  
140 Pesqueux Noah CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
141 Peudevin Livia Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
142 Pinot Salome St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
143 Pirou Antoine Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
144 Potier Suzanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 5   5                      
145 Pubert Nelya Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
146 Quenet Malya MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
147 Regnault Lucie Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
148 Regnault Elise Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
149 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
150 Riez Evan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
151 Romet Paul C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
152 Romet Maiwenn C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
153 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
154 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
155 Sageot Bastien AS Blacourt 959007220 1 5 5                        
156 Sans Paul PS Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
157 Savalle Louise Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
158 Seck Annaig Pitres   1 5       5                  
159 Seclet Thibaut Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
160 Seigneury Yael MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
161 Soulier Gabriel VRAC 1922503 1 5       5                  
162 Tavernier Liam Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
163 Vatinel Malone GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
164 Vievard Sacha Grand Couronne   1 5       5                  
165 Viger Camille Grainville   1 5           5              
166 Vincent Rose Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5         5                
167 Vincent Zoe Mme Petit Radepont   1 5         5                
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       45 24 25 58 85 28              
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Beaumesnil Sarah C Alizay Athletisme 1745512 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
2 Lequen Leane AS Blacourt 959004287 5 25 5   5 5 5 5              
3 Milcent Louis Incarville   5 25   5 5 5 5 5              
4 Speybrouck Victoire Bezu St Eloi   5 25 5 5   5 5 5              
5 Beaulieu Mathys Ailly   4 20 5 5     5 5              
6 Bonnegent Coline A.C.A Les Andelys 1789078 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
7 Duhamel Meline Mme Petit Radepont   4 20 5   5   5 5              
8 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 4 20 5 5   5   5              
9 Audouard Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1797915 3 15   5   5 5                
10 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 3 15 5       5 5              
11 Henry Victoire Mme Pesqueux Alizay 1817034 3 15 5 5   5                  
12 Battin Alexia Mme Dupre Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
13 Bizet-Merien Joanne Mme Fontaine Charleval A.C.V.A 1915985 2 10 5       5                
14 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 2 10   5 5                    
15 Clement Enzo GAC   2 10     5   5                
16 D' Astorg Clemence Bourg Beaudouin   2 10 5   5                    
17 Drevillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme 1715628 2 10       5 5                
18 Duclos Thibaut Mme Poirier B B   2 10         5 5              
19 Enzo Clement Le Thil en Vexin   2 10 5         5              
20 Genevieve Maud Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
21 Henry Gabin C Alizay Athletisme 1922403 2 10 5 5                      
22 Kanhan-Yoroba-Lelong Ysaline Mme Gueroult Alizay   2 10       5   5              
23 Levillain Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque 1922440 2 10 5     5                  
24 Mosca Leopold C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
25 Peugeot Clement Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
26 Vasseur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1775212 2 10       5   5              
27 Viger Mathis C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
28 Abraham Alois VRAC 1614424 1 5       5                  
29 Adam Leonie Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
30 Bailleul Louna Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
31 Baron Clarisse Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
32 Becker-Firmin Lou Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
33 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 5       5                  
34 Benoit Lily Rose Autheuil Autouillet   1 5   5                      
35 Biville Morgan US Camon  1912208 1 5 5                        
36 Bizien Clarence Rouvray   1 5 5                        
37 Blanchard Ylan Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
38 Bourdon Dany Mme Devinois Perriers    1 5         5                
39 Bouveyron Madisson Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
40 Bove Noah Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
41 Brodzki Kessy Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
42 Bruhl Charlie VRAC 1765344 1 5       5                  
43 Bugler Lylou Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
44 Bunel Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5 5                        
45 Cauchois Lyne Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
46 Chapeau-Desprez Jade Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
47 Charon Lindsay Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
48 Corcessin Arthur Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
49 Cordier Capucine Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
50 Cornille Nathan E.M.S.A 1707482 1 5   5                      
51 Coulier Matteo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
52 Coutrot Simon Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
53 Couve Bonnaire Charlie Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
54 Creusat Dimitri Pont St Pierre   1 5     5                    
55 De Paris Raphael Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
56 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 5       5                  
57 Despothuis Angele Perriers sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
58 Doublet Mattew MPR Romilly 1559479 1 5 5                        
59 Drancey Raphael VRAC 1858604 1 5       5                  
60 Dreux Baptiste Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
61 Duhamel Miguel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
62 Duhmel Meline A.C.V.A   1 5   5                      
63 Duval Lucas Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
64 Elouart Enzo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
65 Fermont Raphael Maromme   1 5         5                
66 Fleury Etienne Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
67 Fortin Margot Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
68 Fournier Robin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
69 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque 1797830 1 5       5                  
70 Gandon Zelie Le Vaudreuil   1 5       5                  
71 Gault Emilie Troyes   1 5     5                    
72 Gentil Gaspard La Ferriere aux Etangs   1 5       5                  
73 Gilbin Killian Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
74 Golynski Zoe Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
75 Goujon Sarah Poses   1 5       5                  
76 Graizeau Anais E.M.S.A 1754757 1 5   5                      
77 Guilbert Lea Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
78 Halleur Enzo Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
79 Hannequin Enzo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
80 Heudier Clara Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
81 Houssin Dubourg Raphael VRAC 1879217 1 5       5                  
82 Isaac Juliette Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
83 Kucik Erwan Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
84 Ladam Tiago Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
85 Le Floch Martin Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
86 Le Moel Enoha Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
87 Le Potier Mathys Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
88 Leblond Alban Mme Simon Perriers    1 5         5                
89 Leconte Nicolas Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
90 Lelievre Quentin US Forgionne 1872092 1 5 5                        
91 Leroy Justin Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
92 Lhermitte Clara Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
93 Liaudet Samuel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
94 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 5       5                  
95 Marie Lenny Perriers sur Andelle   1 5           5              
96 Marlier-Vigor Camille Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
97 Martin Lisa Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
98 Morin Raphael Stade Français 1909775 1 5 5                        
99 Pebe Adelia Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5 5                        
100 Penet Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
101 Pesqueux Naelle Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
102 Pestre Azberic E.M.S.A 1909698 1 5   5                      
103 Peudevin Thelio Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
104 Pigne Ethan Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
105 Pinot Guilhem St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
106 Quenel Leane Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
107 Renard Ilan Maternelle Perriers    1 5         5                
108 Renoux Emma E.A.L 1931748 1 5       5                  
109 Rettaglidi Loucas Alizay   1 5       5                  
110 Rocheteau  Erwan Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
111 Rousseau Gregoire E.M.S.A 1871122 1 5   5                      
112 Safsaf Ferrouja C Alizay Athletisme 1903370 1 5           5              
113 Sageot Charles AS Blacourt 95892045 1 5 5                        
114 Sans Eva Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
115 Savalle Bastien Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
116 Schvartz Katell E.M.S.A 1871082 1 5   5                      
117 Schvartz Titouan E.M.S.A 1830573 1 5   5                      
118 Seclet Hugo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
119 Singirankabo Christian-Marie Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
120 Tetard Martin Mme Poirier B B   1 5           5              
121 Tomac Timotei Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
122 Vereecken Bastien E.A.L 1932542 1 5       5                  
123 Viger Laelyne Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
124 Yeche Paul C Alizay Athletisme Mme Pesque   1 5       5                  
125 Yzet Manon Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       25 19 12 40 63 17              
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Egeley Anaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1789119 6 150 25 25 20 32 24 24             0
2 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   6 147 20 24 19 33 25 26             0
3 Parmentier Helena E.M.S.A 1668082 6 145 26 26 18 29 23 23             0
4 Laine Maelys Montville RC 55616415 6 131 24 22 16 25 22 22             0
5 Richard Leonie Darnetal   6 89 12 16 11 15 17 18             0
6 Farjot Doucet Louanne C Alizay Athletisme 1903365 4 89 22   17 30   20             0
7 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   5 88 21 19 12   21 15             0
8 Devacht Camille Gaillon   5 87 16 20 13 26   12             0
9 Herault Lea St Pierre la Garenne   5 82 18 21 14   19 10             0
10 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 5 73 15 12   12 18 16             0
11 Buisson Amelys A.C.A Les Andelys 1924800 4 70   14 15   20 21             0
12 Cuillier Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1599538 4 54 13 10   14   17             0
13 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme Mme Bloque 1491982 3 48 17 15   16                 0
14 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 4 46 9 11 10   16               0
15 Briere Adele M Garcia Charleval    5 42 11 6 7   12 6             0
16 Lenormand-Chilliard  Lea E.M.S.A 1730658 5 41 6 7 8 11 9               0
17 Levasseur Chloe Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly 1910574 2 34 19       15               0
18 Desmezieres Amelie E.A.P.E 1673981 1 34       34                 0
19 Sauval Charlene E.A.L 1770451 1 31       31                 0
20 Mongreville Noemie A.C.A Les Andelys 1794266 2 28 14         14             0
21 Lassagne-Blondel Naya E.A.L 1921560 1 28       28                 0
22 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 27       27                 0
23 Marchal-Goncalves Laolina Stade Sottevillais 1681755 1 25           25             0
24 Belkhaouel Selma VRAC 1789236 1 24       24                 0
25 Avril Celia VRAC 1764441 1 23       23                 0
26 Biville Camille US Camon  1912213 1 23 23                       0
27 Potier Lilly E.A.P.E 1666806 1 23   23                     0
28 Liebart Maiwenn Ailly   3 22 7 9 6                   0
29 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 22       22                 0
30 Leroy Alice Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 21         13 8             0
31 Cardon Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1492000 1 21       21                 0
32 Bruhl Chloe Le Vaudreuil   1 20       20                 0
33 Gaultier Pauline E.M.S.A 1946673 1 19           19             0
34 Giard Isaline Mme Barbe Alizay    1 19       19                 0
35 Labat Delille Pauline E.M.S.A 1605814 1 18   18                     0
36 Lardeau Leonie E.A.L 1770491 1 18       18                 0
37 Viger Floralie Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly 1910584 2 17 8         9             0
38 Drieu Morgane E.M.S.A 1909674 1 17   17                     0
39 Yeche Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme Mme Barbe   1 17       17                 0
40 Battin Clemence Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 15         8 7             0
41 Penet Ines M Garcia Charleval   1 14         14               0
42 Colas Oceane Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 13           13             0
43 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 13       13                 0
44 Ferey Clara E.M.S.A 1781278 1 13   13                     0
45 Beaudouin Justine M Garcia Charleval   1 11         11               0
46 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 11           11             0
47 Brodzki Eva Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
48 Canu-Dabin Aubane M Garcia Charleval   1 10         10               0
49 Francoise Cassandre Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 10 10                       0
50 Bosquet Andréa A.C.A Les Andelys   1 9     9                   0
51 Moyimbouabeka Isa Mme Barbe Alizay   1 9       9                 0
52 Delamare Chloe Mme Barbe Alizay   1 8       8                 0
53 Marion Anaele E.M.S.A 1668082 1 8   8                     0
54 Audam Lola Mme Barbe Alizay   1 7       7                 0
55 Rivallin Ambre Mme Simon Perriers   1 7         7               0
56 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme Mme Barbe   1 6       6                 0
57 Maurin Solene A.C.A Les Andelys 1911400 1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       21 21 15 29 20 21              
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Marie Alexandre Montville RC 55617852 6 165 21 21 19 40 36 28             0
2 Ferreira Manuel E.M.S.A 1574248 6 153 15 20 18 38 35 27             0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 6 147 20 19 17 33 33 25             0
4 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 6 125 17 17 15 25 31 20             0
5 Cuny Florian A.C.A Les Andelys 1717247 4 99     16 30 30 23             0
6 Cuny Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1716300 4 90     12 29 28 21             0
7 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   5 77 6 15   17 21 18             0
8 Lemaitre Romain A.C.V.A 1880397 4 77 16   10   29 22             0
9 Buisson Romain Mme Fontaine CharlevalA.C.V.A  1824607 5 75 13 10   19 20 13             0
10 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   3 74   18   32   24             0
11 Luissint Matheo E.M.S.A 1881318 4 73     14 22 32 5             0
12 Legendre Kensley St Etienne du Rouvray   3 73     13   34 26             0
13 Lorentz Pierre C Alizay Athletisme   6 70 12 13 11 12 5 17             0
14 Pagny Montana Andreas Montville RC 55679578 3 60 14       27 19             0
15 Malard Remi Mme Mouquet B B A.C.V.A 1922147 4 55 8 6     25 16             0
16 Singeot Louka Mme Mouquet B B A.C.V.A 1880399 6 51 9 7 7 9 10 9             0
17 Marie Raphael E.A.L 1808157 1 39       39                 0
18 Trabelsi Ilyes E.A.L 168858 1 37       37                 0
19 Bavard Valentin VRAC 1476843 1 36       36                 0
20 De Leersnyder Clement AS Blacourt 95880346 1 35       35                 0
21 Louis Loris VRAC 1766430 1 34       34                 0
22 Le Goff Guilliam Mme Fontaine Charleval A.C.V.A 1800842 2 33 11       22               0
23 Roustel Esteban E.A.L 1780116 1 31       31                 0
24 Touache Ayoub Mme Mouquet B B   2 28         18 10             0
25 Kasmi Mohamed-Yassine VRAC 1641981 1 28       28                 0
26 Nautou Marius Buis sur Danville   2 27   12       15             0
27 Stephan Antoine VRAC 1600385 1 27       27                 0
28 Bonin Mathys A.C.A Les Andelys 1934108 3 26 10 8 8                   0
29 Fiault Adrien E.A.L 1475183 1 26       26                 0
30 Floirac-Bourcier Tristan A.C.A Les Andelys 1789115 1 26         26               0
31 Vaillant Matteo Mme Mouquet B B A.C.V.A 1880398 2 24         12 12             0
32 Godet Lucas M Garcia Charleval   1 24         24               0
33 Kanhan Yoroba Lelong Enzo Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 24       24                 0
34 Becker-Firmin Tom Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 23         23               0
35 Godnair Paul E.A.L 1808191 1 23       23                 0
36 Drapier Valentin VRAC 1565909 1 21       21                 0
37 Kapp Alexandre E.A.L 1780070 1 20       20                 0
38 Binard Tim Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 19         19               0
39 Lancien Raphael R.E.V.E 1571808 1 19 19                       0
40 Belhocine Aissa Val de Reuil   1 18       18                 0
41 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 17887243 1 18 18                       0
42 Adam Hugo Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 17         17               0
43 Anaise Marin Etouvy   1 16       16                 0
44 Glorieux Jean-Baptiste La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 16         16               0
45 Lebeau Matthieu E.M.S.A 1708971 1 16   16                     0
46 Leroux Clement C Alizay Athletisme 1480649 2 15 7     8                 0
47 Chaumat Gauthier Les Authieux   1 15       15                 0
48 Lacaille Yanis Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 15         15               0
49 Duval Louis M Dufour Les Hogues   1 14         14               0
50 Rouland Nolann Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
51 Rousseau Hector E.M.S.A 1769413 1 14   14                     0
52 Skvortsov Nikita Alizay   1 14       14                 0
53 Helan Loris Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 13       13                 0
54 Legros Aymeric Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 13         13               0
55 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 12       12                 0
56 Colombel Lylian Mme Barbe Alizay   1 11       11                 0
57 Cossart Thomas E.M.S.A 1909674 1 11   11                     0
58 Delalande Vincent Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 11         11               0
59 Lemercier Louis  Mme Fosse Grainville MPR Romilly 187631 1 11           11             0
60 Castanet Ernesto Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
61 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 9     9                   0
62 Lassalle Quentin E.M.S.A 1668080 1 9   9                     0
63 Vanrokeghem Quentin Mme Simon Perriers   1 9         9               0
64 Dessertaine Liam A.C.V.A 1880401 1 8           8             0
65 Michel Tim Mme Mouquet B B   1 8         8               0
66 Bertrand Baptiste Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 7         7               0
67 Chandelier Hugo Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 7           7             0
68 Beranger Lylian MPR Romilly 1725565 1 6     6                   0
69 Canu-Filtopoulus Nathan Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 16 14 35 31 23              
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gamby Victoire GAC Gisors 1833587 6 90 13 11 14 23 16 13             0
2 Collin Anais AS Blacourt 95906796 6 83 15 10 11 22 14 11             0
3 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 6 72 14 9 10 17 13 9             0
4 Lucas Maelys Stade Sottevillais 1835099 4 64     13 24 15 12             0
5 Robert Christelle A.C.V.A 1800852 6 57 10 8 8 12 11 8             0
6 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   6 47 7 7 6 10 10 7             0
7 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   3 32 11   9   12               0
8 Corvino Flore GAC Gisors 1768871 2 31 12     19                 0
9 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 25       25                 0
10 Ferihi Nesrine VRAC 1934519 1 21       21                 0
11 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 3 20   5   9   6             0
12 El Koucha Yamina VRAC 1416640 1 20       20                 0
13 Chanoine Elsa E.A.L 1885459 1 18       18                 0
14 Hardy Jeanne  E.M.S.A 1297757 1 18 18                       0
15 Bunel Marion St Leger de Rotes   1 17 17                       0
16 Martin Leonie A.C.A Les Andelys 1911440 2 16 9   7                   0
17 Lallier Zoe R.E.V.E 1875302 1 16 16                       0
18 Leclercq Melina VRAC 1671062 1 16       16                 0
19 Trabelsi Syrine E.A.L 1885471 1 15       15                 0
20 Respringer Mailys VRAC 1880609 1 14       14                 0
21 Davy Arnelle VRAC 1794094 1 13       13                 0
22 Pinot Maelle Stade Sottevillais 1587276 1 12     12                   0
23 Delaunay Idier Zoe E.A.L 1483728 1 11       11                 0
24 Havard Fantine MPR Romilly   1 10           10             0
25 Kucik Camille Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
26 Bizien Noeline R.E.V.E 1868590 1 8 8                       0
27 Chaumat Clemence Les Authieux   1 8       8                 0
28 Pereira Da Costa Eva La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 8         8               0
29 Millan Elise C Alizay Athletisme   1 7       7                 0
30 Le Goff Maelia A.C.V.A 1920026 1 6 6                       0
31 Senlecq Lola Rouen   1 6       6                 0
32 Boutroux Lalie Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
33 Duhamel Rebecca Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       13 6 9 20 11 8              
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Breard Sasha Stade Sottevillais 1333541 6 136 22 21 24 21 25 23             0
2 Godeby Maxens E.S.V.E Pacy 1436265 6 126 21 20 20 21 24 20             0
3 Torchy Axel Montville RC 55616411 6 123 20 17 22 21 22 21             0
4 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   5 108 19   23 21 23 22             0
5 Laine Emilien Montville RC 55616417 6 106 18 15 18 21 18 16             0
6 Marie Benjamin Mont Cauvaire   5 100   18 21 21 21 19             0
7 Fauvel Lucas Montville RC 55616302 6 99 17 14 16 21 17 14             0
8 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 5 91 16   17 21 20 17             0
9 Gallais Baptiste Les Hogues   5 90   16 19 21 19 15             0
10 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 6 81 11 11 10 21 15 13             0
11 Verleyen Justin E.M.S.A 1481759 5 72 14 10 13 21 14               0
12 Beaulieu Samuel E.M.S.A 1707637 5 69 13 13 15   16 12             0
13 Faucher Tony C Alizay Athletisme   5 61 12 8   21 10 10             0
14 Langevin  Theo St Pierre d'Autils   3 58   19   21   18             0
15 Lorentz Louis C Alizay Athletisme   6 53 7 6 7 21 6 6             0
16 Meslage Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1608231 5 51 8   8 21 7 7             0
17 Leroux Maxime R.E.V.E 1769365 4 42 9   11   11 11             0
18 Bonnegent Matheo Villers sur le Roule   4 40 6 7 6 21                 0
19 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 2 30     9 21                 0
20 Abraham Joshua VRAC 1433518 1 21       21                 0
21 Guigniou Nathael VRAC 1695701 1 21       21                 0
22 Prestot Yoni VRAC 1660350 1 21       21                 0
23 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 21       21                 0
24 Bellan Raphael E.A.L 1905464 1 21       21                 0
25 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   1 21       21                 0
26 Gandon Basile Le Vaudreuil   1 21       21                 0
27 Boulenger Tom E.A.L 1873045 1 21       21                 0
28 Plante Maxens E.A.L 1665005 1 21       21                 0
29 Lebertre Sacha VRAC 1490471 1 21       21                 0
30 Anaise Leo Etouvy   1 21       21                 0
31 Vereecken Arthur E.A.L 1794617 1 21       21                 0
32 Yeche Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme 1599372 1 21       21                 0
33 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 15 15                       0
34 Gervais Lucas Sotteville les Rouen   1 14     14                   0
35 Le Floch Marius Perruel   1 13         13               0
36 Auble Romain A.C.A Les Andelys 1379703 1 12   12                     0
37 Creusat Erwan Pont St Pierre   1 12     12                   0
38 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 12         12               0
39 Bunel Quentin Charleval   1 10 10                       0
40 Couterot Alexandre Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
41 De Sloovere Axel Perriers sur Andelle   1 9           9             0
42 Ladam Pablo E.M.S.A 1681355 1 9   9                     0
43 Blanchard Mathias A.C.A Les Andelys 1680900 1 8           8             0
44 Couve Bonnaire Romeo Vascoeuil   1 8         8               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 16 19 30 20 18              
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 6 89 19 15 16 12 15 12             0
2 Liebart Maylis E.M.S.A 1297875 6 80 17 14 14 12 13 10             0
3 Radureau Alicia A.C.A Les Andelys 1468906 6 69 16 12 12 12 9 8             0
4 Besnard Lucie E.M.S.A 1805173 5 59   13 13 12 12 9             0
5 D'Astorg Louise Bourg Beaudouin   4 50 13   15   11 11             0
6 Canivet Felicie A.C.A Les Andelys 1523353 5 46 10 10 9   10 7             0
7 Coesnon Lucie A.C.A Les Andelys 1301044 4 45 11 11 11 12                 0
8 Legendre Lena Stade Sottevillais 1415260 3 44     17   14 13             0
9 Legierski Lea A.C.A Les Andelys 1694844 5 42 8 8 7 12 7               0
10 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 5 36 6 6 6 12 6               0
11 Farjot-Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   3 26     8 12   6             0
12 Pelletier Lisa E.M.S.A 1338425 2 24 15 9                     0
13 Marissal Erine R.E.V.E 737451 1 20 20                       0
14 Faiz Lea COR Elbeuf 1014668 1 18 18                       0
15 Graizeau Solene E.M.S.A 1470496 1 14 14                       0
16 Schaffner Emilie E.A.L 1298010 1 12       12                 0
17 Dazy Ekaterina VRAC 1791682 1 12       12                 0
18 Hoger Laure R.E.V.E 1301855 1 12 12                       0
19 Liebault Emilie E.A.L 1878433 1 12       12                 0
20 Jouet Clemence Les Lions Triathlon   1 10     10                   0
21 Farjot Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   1 9 9                       0
22 Bacle Heline Breteuil sur Iton   1 8         8               0
23 Capelle Chloe Evreux   1 7   7                     0
24 Stalin Lucie Tosny   1 7 7                       0
25 Deniel Charlotte Alizay   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       15 10 12 12 10 8              
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delarue Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1805638 6 82 17 12 12 11 16 14             0
2 Pichon Jules Le Vaudreuil   6 82 16 10 13 13 15 15             0
3 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 6 61 9 9 9 10 12 12             0
4 Deumier Hugo A.C.A Les Andelys 1482671 6 55 10 8 8 9 11 9             0
5 Delhotel Stan E.M.S.A 1357650 4 48 13 11 11   13               0
6 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 6 41 7 6 6 7 8 7             0
7 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 3 41 14       14 13             0
8 Legendre Matteo Stade Sottevillais 1415263 2 31     14   17               0
9 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 3 23       8 9 6             0
10 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1787243 1 22 22                       0
11 Lancien Mael R.E.V.E 1417422 1 21 21                       0
12 Morin Axel St Etienne du Vauvray   1 20 20                       0
13 Le Roux Clement R.E.V.E 1650800 1 19 19                       0
14 Duclos Corentin Bourg Beaudouin   2 18         10 8             0
15 Da Silva Macedo Quentin R.E.V.E 1929910 1 18 18                       0
16 Peluau Enzo R.E.V.E 1906082 1 15 15                       0
17 Carpentier Gaspard Stade Sottevillais 1055962 2 14     7   7               0
18 Hardouin Mathys R.E.V.E 1768323 1 12 12                       0
19 Kasmi Marwane VRAC 1725605 1 12       12                 0
20 Denise  Mathias R.E.V.E 1650365 1 11 11                       0
21 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 11           11             0
22 Gervais Marc Sotteville les Rouen   1 10     10                   0
23 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 10           10             0
24 Bizien Amaury R.E.V.E 1868582 1 8 8                       0
25 Sebbah Vincent St pierre d'autils   1 7   7                     0
26 Chaumat Antonin Les Authieux   1 6       6                 0
27 Dubus Emerick Vandrimare   1 6         6               0
28 Deraeve Thomas R.E.V.E 1395742 1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 7 9 8 12 10              
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Meslage Eva A.C.A Les Andelys 1614295 6 45 6 7 7 9 8 8             0
2 Caetano Maria Vickie C Alizay Athletisme 1007172 5 33   6 6 7 7 7             0
3 Chretien Morgane E.M.S.A 1513783 3 26   8     9 9             0
4 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 3 16       5 6 5             0
5 Bunel Laura St Leger de Rotes   1 9 9                       0
6 Lefevre Laura C Alizay Athletisme 1712154 1 8       8                 0
7 Marissal Clara R.E.V.E 737444 1 8 8                       0
8 Hoyau Valentine R.E.V.E 1199563 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 3 2 4 4 4              
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Daguet Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1624913 6 68 9 14 12 12 10 11             0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 5 49   13 9 8 9 10             0
3 Mabire Florentin Poses   5 48   11 11 9 8 9             0
4 Stalin Anthony A.C.A Les Andelys 1680916 5 45 8 12 10   7 8             0
5 Michelet Pierre A.C.A Les Andelys 1075843 3 39 12 15       12             0
6 Mabire Corentin Poses   5 35   9 7 7 6 6             0
7 Payet Yohann GAC Gisors 1289167 2 24         11 13             0
8 Collin Adrien Gournay en Bray   3 20   7   6   7             0
9 Faiz Hicham 2 A R 678929 2 17 7     10                 0
10 Piesik Theo E.M.S.A 1401063 1 17   17                     0
11 Rougier Gabriel E.M.S.A 1384701 1 16   16                     0
12 Trabelsi Anis VRAC 1479530 1 13       13                 0
13 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 13     13                   0
14 Quesseveur Nicolas E.M.S.A 1066845 2 12 6 6                     0
15 Hormez Leo VRAC 1756195 1 11       11                 0
16 Lefevre Steevy R.E.V.E 1793829 1 11 11                       0
17 Deraeve Benoit R.E.V.E 1494223 1 10 10                       0
18 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 10   10                     0
19 Boudard Arthur Le Fresne   1 8     8                   0
20 Falissard Florian Gaillon   1 8   8                     0
21 Leduc Alex Flipou   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 12 8 8 6 8              
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   5 30 6   6 6 6 6             0
2 Thiebaut Ophelie AS Blacourt 95897032 3 21     7 7   7             0
3 Bouveret Aurore GAC Gisors 1202373 2 14 7       7               0
4 Richard Marine Jogging Tours 1005752 1 8   8                     0
5 Saintpere Julie E.M.S.A 1066843 1 7   7                     0
6 Turluer Manon E.M.S.A 1860244 1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 2 2 2 2              
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Singeot Caroline AS CHU Rouen   6 80 12 12 14 14 15 13             0
2 Blondel Magali Gournay en Bray   5 79 16   16 16 16 15             0
3 Gentil Celine Lisors   5 56 11 9 12 13 11               0
4 Dron  Emeline Ecardenville sur Eure   4 51 13   13   13 12             0
5 Delamarre Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 4 44   8 10 12 14               0
6 Guyader Noemie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1686434 3 44 15   15     14             0
7 Blanchard Jessica A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756712 4 42 10   9   12 11             0
8 Capronnier Marlene Stade Sottevillais 342413 4 36   10 11   5 10             0
9 Heudebourg Cindy Louviers   4 35 9 7 8 11                 0
10 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   4 33 6   7 10 10               0
11 Singeot Fiona Etrepagny   2 16         8 8             0
12 Alfsen Anne VRAC 1781367 1 15       15                 0
13 Sageot Cindy AS Blacourt 95880647 1 14 14                       0
14 Dubois Annabelle Montmain   2 13         7 6             0
15 Lalande Laure Duclair   2 13     6 7                 0
16 Froger Ludivine Aubevoye   1 11   11                     0
17 Glorieux Alison La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 9         9               0
18 Leroyer Nathalie Fresne le Plan   1 9           9             0
19 Tahon Isabelle VRAC 1765345 1 9       9                 0
20 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 8 8                       0
21 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   1 8       8                 0
22 Enos  Sabrina Rosay sur Lieure   1 7 7                       0
23 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 1 7           7             0
24 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 6       6                 0
25 Ouin Sandra Bacqueville   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 6 11 11 11 10              
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4