BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bergeot Emmy E.M.S.A 1754757 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Bonsens Julian Muids   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
3 Singeot Timeo  A.C.V.A 1880400 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
4 Lenormand Lorenzo E.M.S.A 1754773 6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
5 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 6 30 5 5 5 5   5 5            
6 Richard Augustin Darnetal   6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
7 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   6 30 5 5 5   5 5 5            
8 Vervin Manon Rouen   6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
9 Dudouet Mathis A.C.V.A 1880396 5 25 5   5   5 5 5            
10 Liebart Louella Ailly   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
11 Liebart Nateo Ailly   5 25 5 5 5   5 5              
12 Nivon Eva Rouen   5 25   5 5 5 5   5            
13 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   5 25 5   5   5 5 5            
14 Singeot Yanis Etrepagny   5 25 5   5   5 5 5            
15 Anaise Maelys Pitres   4 20     5 5   5 5            
16 Bour Lilian C Alizay Athletisme 1888992 4 20     5 5 5 5              
17 Herel Arthur MPR Romilly 18783695 4 20 5 5 5   5                
18 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 4 20   5   5 5 5              
19 Lalande Mael Duclair   4 20   5 5 5   5              
20 Legierski Chloe Les Andelys   4 20 5   5 5 5                
21 Caze Lola Montmain   3 15         5 5 5            
22 Chapelle Chloe Maternelle Charleval   3 15 5   5 5                  
23 Faiz Lyla RCC Caudebec  1883102 3 15 5     5     5            
24 Fessard Axelle Bourg Beaudouin   3 15 5       5 5              
25 Le Peuley Erwan Ailly   3 15 5 5       5              
26 Querrec Enora C Alizay Athletisme 1888999 3 15     5 5   5              
27 Bergeot Stelly Gaillon   2 10     5   5                
28 Bizet-Merien Gaby Mme Bonnet Charleval A.C.V.A 1915984 2 10 5       5                
29 Dumas-Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
30 Dumas-Maffeo Albin C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
31 Gebert Mathis Ailly   2 10   5       5              
32 Genevieve Hugo Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
33 Gentil Constance Lisors   2 10 5     5                  
34 Lavigne Alaina Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
35 Lemaitre Thomas  Perruel   2 10         5   5            
36 Lemercier Agathe Mme Petit Radepont MPR 1879631 2 10           5 5            
37 Leroy Gustave Mme Dumay Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
38 Marie Louis Mme Maillet Perriers    2 10         5 5              
39 Mosca Theophile C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
40 Peugeot Mathis Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
41 Thuillier Ewann Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
42 Vievard Yael Mme Delaby Charleval   2 10 5       5                
43 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval   2 10 5       5                
44 Abraham Leona Val de Reuil   1 5       5                  
45 Aubry Thimeo Ecole Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
46 Banguid-Ista-Genza Sasha GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
47 Barbouche Elyes VRAC   1 5       5                  
48 Baron Paul Emile Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
49 Benoit Lucian Autheuil Authouillet   1 5   5                      
50 Bonetti Hugo Maternelle Charleval Les Spartiates   1 5 5                        
51 Bonhomme Emma Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
52 Bosquet Eva A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5     5                    
53 Boulmaiz Anna La Vieux Rue   1 5 5                        
54 Bouzaidi Adam Plerin   1 5       5                  
55 Brunet Aymeric Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
56 Bunel Hugo Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
57 Cabot Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5             5            
58 Canu-Filtopoulos Salome CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
59 Capelle Thomas Evreux   1 5   5                      
60 Castenet Maya CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
61 Castro Tiago Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
62 Cauchois Eva Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
63 Charon Ivana CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
64 Coeffier Louisa Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
65 Coiffier Flora Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
66 Coiffier Melina Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
67 Cornillot Clea Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
68 Cornillot Noa Les Hogues   1 5         5                
69 Coulabaly Sasha CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
70 Coulibaly Maelle PS Mme Tahir Alizay   1 5       5                  
71 Coulier Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
72 Courtheuse Noémie C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
73 Couve Bonnaire Suzie Ecole Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
74 Da Fonte Rui Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
75 Da Fonte Lenoardo Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
76 Da Silva Coelho Wilson Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
77 Darcel Louis Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
78 Dasilva Coelho Wilson Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
79 Delaherche Gael Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
80 Delalande Emeryc Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
81 Delamare Theo MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
82 Delarue Emma Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
83 Delarue Manylou Maternelle Perriers   1 5         5                
84 Denis  Augustin Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
85 Despothuis Lise Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
86 Despres Nohan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
87 Dos Santos Notarid Maissa E.M.S.A 1895035 1 5   5                      
88 Doublet Manon Flipou   1 5             5            
89 Dreux Gabriel Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
90 Druenne Mathis Lery   1 5 5                        
91 Dufosse Ethan VRAC 1896941 1 5       5                  
92 Dupressoir Lena Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
93 Duval Aghate C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
94 Ebinger Mathis Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
95 Falque Swann Nerondes   1 5 5                        
96 Favier Lucas MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
97 Fleury Gautier Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
98 Francoise Aleyna Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
99 Gille Nathan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
100 Gineste Suarez Mathys Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
101 Glorieux Ines La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5         5                
102 Golynski Noa Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
103 Guigniou-Cambour Gabriel VRAC 1695684 1 5       5                  
104 Guyomard Tom Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
105 Halleur Louka Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
106 Halleur Gwendoline Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
107 Halleur Delphine Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
108 Hebert Camille Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
109 Helan Hugo CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
110 His Diego VRAC 1896954 1 5       5                  
111 Hue Valentin M Sylvain Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
112 Hy Benoit Meline Mme Coralie CP Perriers   1 5         5                
113 Ibrie Adam Gaillon   1 5   5                      
114 Labbe Sacha VRAC 1760033 1 5       5                  
115 Lailleue Nolan Mme Marie Ecouis   1 5             5            
116 Laine Ema Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
117 Lardinois Juliette Pleine Form   1 5           5              
118 Lardinois Camille Plene Form'   1 5           5              
119 Le Potier Jules Mme Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
120 Lebecq Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
121 Lebecq Gris Jessica Charleval   1 5         5                
122 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
123 Lecellier Clement Fleury sur Andelle   1 5         5                
124 Lecomte Pierre Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
125 Legay Tom E.M.S.A 1871114 1 5   5                      
126 Legros Pierrick Mme Pall Perruel   1 5         5                
127 Lemaire-Lancon Mathys VRAC 1922548 1 5       5                  
128 Lemaitre Alice Mma Adeline Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
129 Lerat Alejandro Chloe VRAC 1922477 1 5       5                  
130 Levasseur Edwin Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5         5                
131 Lhermitte Noah Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5         5                
132 Maillet Leonce Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
133 Malle Bastien Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
134 Mallet Stan GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
135 March Louisy Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
136 Martin Hugo GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
137 Mazurier Lola Grainville   1 5 5                        
138 Michel Lydie Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
139 Michel Ketty Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
140 Orly Charline Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5         5                
141 Orly Maxime Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
142 Ozanne Ines Gaillon   1 5   5                      
143 Pagny Montana Adryann Montville RC   1 5           5              
144 Pannevel Mael VRAC 1764443 1 5       5                  
145 Pesqueux Noah CP Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
146 Peudevin Livia Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
147 Pierre Lauris Mme Marie Ecouis   1 5             5            
148 Pinot Salome St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
149 Pirou Antoine Mme Maillet Perriers   1 5         5                
150 Potier Suzanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 5   5                      
151 Pubert Nelya Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
152 Quenet Malya MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
153 Regnault Lucie Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
154 Regnault Elise Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
155 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecocq Vandrimare   1 5         5                
156 Riez Evan Maternelle Charleval   1 5 5                        
157 Romet Paul C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
158 Romet Maiwenn C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
159 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
160 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
161 Sageot Bastien AS Blacourt 959007220 1 5 5                        
162 Sans Paul PS Maternelle Vascoeuil   1 5         5                
163 Savalle Louise Maternelle Charleval   1 5         5                
164 Seck Annaig Pitres   1 5       5                  
165 Seclet Thibaut Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5         5                
166 Seigneury Yael MS Mme Bailleul Alizay   1 5       5                  
167 Soulier Gabriel VRAC 1922503 1 5       5                  
168 Tavernier Liam Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
169 Vatinel Malone GS Mme Angue Alizay   1 5       5                  
170 Vievard Sacha Grand Couronne   1 5       5                  
171 Viger Camille Grainville   1 5           5              
172 Vincent Rose Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5         5                
173 Vincent Zoe Mme Petit Radepont   1 5         5                
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       45 24 25 58 85 28 22            
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Beaumesnil Sarah C Alizay Athletisme 1745512 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Lequen Leane AS Blacourt 959004287 6 30 5   5 5 5 5 5            
3 Milcent Louis Incarville   6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
4 Speybrouck Victoire Bezu St Eloi   6 30 5 5   5 5 5 5            
5 Bonnegent Coline A.C.A Les Andelys 1789078 5 25 5 5 5 5     5            
6 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 5 25 5 5   5   5 5            
7 Beaulieu Mathys Ailly   4 20 5 5     5 5              
8 Duhamel Meline Mme Petit Radepont   4 20 5   5   5 5              
9 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 4 20 5       5 5 5            
10 Audouard Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1797915 3 15   5   5 5                
11 Drevillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme 1715628 3 15       5 5   5            
12 Henry Victoire Mme Pesqueux Alizay 1817034 3 15 5 5   5                  
13 Battin Alexia Mme Dupre Vandrimare   2 10         5 5              
14 Bizet-Merien Joanne Mme Fontaine Charleval A.C.V.A 1915985 2 10 5       5                
15 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 2 10   5 5                    
16 Clement Enzo GAC   2 10     5   5                
17 D' Astorg Clemence Bourg Beaudouin   2 10 5   5                    
18 Doublet Mattew Flipou   2 10 5           5            
19 Duclos Thibaut Mme Poirier B B   2 10         5 5              
20 Enzo Clement Le Thil en Vexin   2 10 5         5              
21 Genevieve Maud Mme Lancelevee Charleval   2 10 5       5                
22 Henry Gabin C Alizay Athletisme 1922403 2 10 5 5                      
23 Kanhan-Yoroba-Lelong Ysaline Mme Gueroult Alizay   2 10       5   5              
24 Levillain Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme  1922440 2 10 5     5                  
25 Mosca Leopold C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
26 Peugeot Clement Fontaine Heudebourg   2 10     5 5                  
27 Vasseur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1775212 2 10       5   5              
28 Viger Mathis C Alizay Athletisme   2 10       5 5                
29 Abraham Alois VRAC 1614424 1 5       5                  
30 Adam Leonie Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
31 Bailleul Louna Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
32 Baron Clarisse Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
33 Becker-Firmin Lou Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
34 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 5       5                  
35 Benoit Lily Rose Autheuil Autouillet   1 5   5                      
36 Biville Morgan US Camon  1912208 1 5 5                        
37 Bizien Clarence Rouvray   1 5 5                        
38 Blanchard Ylan Perriers sur Andelle   1 5         5                
39 Bourdon Dany Mme Devinois Perriers    1 5         5                
40 Bouveyron Madisson Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
41 Bove Noah Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
42 Brodzki Kessy Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
43 Bruhl Charlie VRAC 1765344 1 5       5                  
44 Bugler Lylou Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
45 Bunel Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5 5                        
46 Cauchois Lyne Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
47 Chapeau-Desprez Jade Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
48 Charon Lindsay Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
49 Corcessin Arthur Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
50 Cordier Capucine Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
51 Cornille Nathan E.M.S.A 1707482 1 5   5                      
52 Coulier Matteo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
53 Coutrot Simon Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
54 Couve Bonnaire Charlie Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
55 Creusat Dimitri Pont St Pierre   1 5     5                    
56 De Castro Tomas Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
57 De Paris Raphael Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
58 Desmezieres Lucie E.A.P.E 1708591 1 5       5                  
59 Despothuis Angele Perriers sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
60 Drancey Raphael VRAC 1858604 1 5       5                  
61 Dreux Baptiste Les Andelys   1 5 5                        
62 Duhamel Miguel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
63 Duhmel Meline A.C.V.A   1 5   5                      
64 Duval Lucas Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
65 Elouart Enzo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
66 Fermont Raphael Maromme   1 5         5                
67 Fleury Etienne Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
68 Fortin Margot Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
69 Fournier Robin Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
70 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5       5                  
71 Gandon Zelie Le Vaudreuil   1 5       5                  
72 Gault Emilie Troyes   1 5     5                    
73 Gentil Gaspard La Ferriere aux Etangs   1 5       5                  
74 Gilbin Killian Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
75 Golynski Zoe Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
76 Goujon Sarah Poses   1 5       5                  
77 Graizeau Anais E.M.S.A 1754757 1 5   5                      
78 Guilbert Lea Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5         5                
79 Halleur Enzo Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
80 Hannequin Enzo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
81 Heudier Clara Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5         5                
82 Houssin Dubourg Raphael VRAC 1879217 1 5       5                  
83 Isaac Juliette Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
84 Kucik Erwan Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
85 Ladam Tiago Aubevoye   1 5   5                      
86 Lailler Malwene Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
87 Le Floch Martin Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5         5                
88 Le Moel Enoha Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
89 Le Potier Mathys Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
90 Leblond Alban Mme Simon Perriers    1 5         5                
91 Leconte Nicolas Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
92 Lelievre Quentin US Forgionne 1872092 1 5 5                        
93 Leroy Justin Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
94 Lhermitte Clara Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
95 Liaudet Samuel Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
96 Maltier Florian VRAC 1897034 1 5       5                  
97 March Eireen Mmes Cyran/Loeuil Ecouis   1 5             5            
98 Marie Lenny Perriers sur Andelle   1 5           5              
99 Marlier-Vigor Camille Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
100 Martin Lisa Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
101 Morin Raphael Stade Français 1909775 1 5 5                        
102 Neffati Ines Mme Degroote Ecouis   1 5             5            
103 Pebe Adelia Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5 5                        
104 Penet Camille Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
105 Pesqueux Naelle Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
106 Pestre Azberic E.M.S.A 1909698 1 5   5                      
107 Peudevin Thelio Val de Reuil   1 5         5                
108 Pigne Ethan Mme Briere Grainville   1 5         5                
109 Pinot Guilhem St Etienne du Rouvray   1 5     5                    
110 Quenel Leane Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
111 Renard Ilan Maternelle Perriers    1 5         5                
112 Renoux Emma E.A.L 1931748 1 5       5                  
113 Rettaglidi Loucas Alizay   1 5       5                  
114 Rocheteau  Erwan Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
115 Rousseau Gregoire E.M.S.A 1871122 1 5   5                      
116 Safsaf Ferrouja C Alizay Athletisme 1903370 1 5           5              
117 Sageot Charles AS Blacourt 95892045 1 5 5                        
118 Sans Eva Mme Bonte Les Hogues   1 5         5                
119 Savalle Bastien Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
120 Schvartz Katell E.M.S.A 1871082 1 5   5                      
121 Schvartz Titouan E.M.S.A 1830573 1 5   5                      
122 Seclet Hugo Mme Poirier B B   1 5         5                
123 Singirankabo Christian-Marie Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
124 Tetard Martin Mme Poirier B B   1 5           5              
125 Tomac Timotei Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5         5                
126 Vereecken Bastien E.A.L 1932542 1 5       5                  
127 Viger Laelyne Mme Petit Radepont   1 5           5              
128 Yeche Paul C Alizay Athletisme    1 5       5                  
129 Yzet Manon Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5         5                
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       25 19 12 40 63 17 13            
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Egeley Anaelle A.C.A Les Andelys 1789119 7 167 25 25 20 32 24 24 17           0
2 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   7 165 20 24 19 33 25 26 18           0
3 Parmentier Helena E.M.S.A 1668082 7 157 26 26 18 29 23 23 12           0
4 Laine Maelys Montville RC 55616415 7 146 24 22 16 25 22 22 15           0
5 Richard Leonie Darnetal   7 102 12 16 11 15 17 18 13           0
6 Devacht Camille Gaillon   6 101 16 20 13 26   12 14           0
7 Herault Lea St Pierre la Garenne   6 98 18 21 14   19 10 16           0
8 Farjot Doucet Louanne C Alizay Athletisme 1903365 4 89 22   17 30   20             0
9 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   5 88 21 19 12   21 15             0
10 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 6 81 15 12   12 18 16 8           0
11 Buisson Amelys A.C.A Les Andelys 1924800 4 70   14 15   20 21             0
12 Cuillier Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1599538 5 63 13 10   14   17 9           0
13 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 5 52 9 11 10   16   6           0
14 Lenormand-Chilliard  Lea E.M.S.A 1730658 6 48 6 7 8 11 9   7           0
15 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 48 17 15   16                 0
16 Briere Adele M Garcia Charleval    5 42 11 6 7   12 6             0
17 Mongreville Noemie A.C.A Les Andelys 1794266 3 38 14         14 10           0
18 Levasseur Chloe Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly 1910574 2 34 19       15               0
19 Desmezieres Amelie E.A.P.E 1673981 1 34       34                 0
20 Sauval Charlene E.A.L 1770451 1 31       31                 0
21 Lassagne-Blondel Naya E.A.L 1921560 1 28       28                 0
22 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 27       27                 0
23 Marchal-Goncalves Laolina Stade Sottevillais 1681755 1 25           25             0
24 Belkhaouel Selma VRAC 1789236 1 24       24                 0
25 Avril Celia VRAC 1764441 1 23       23                 0
26 Biville Camille US Camon  1912213 1 23 23                       0
27 Potier Lilly E.A.P.E 1666806 1 23   23                     0
28 Liebart Maiwenn Ailly   3 22 7 9 6                   0
29 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 22       22                 0
30 Leroy Alice Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 21         13 8             0
31 Cardon Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1492000 1 21       21                 0
32 Bruhl Chloe Le Vaudreuil   1 20       20                 0
33 Gaultier Pauline E.M.S.A 1946673 1 19           19             0
34 Giard Isaline Mme Barbe Alizay    1 19       19                 0
35 Labat Delille Pauline E.M.S.A 1605814 1 18   18                     0
36 Lardeau Leonie E.A.L 1770491 1 18       18                 0
37 Viger Floralie Mme Fosse GrainvillMPR Romilly 1910584 2 17 8         9             0
38 Drieu Morgane E.M.S.A 1909674 1 17   17                     0
39 Yeche Jeanne C Alizay Athletisme    1 17       17                 0
40 Battin Clemence Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   2 15         8 7             0
41 Penet Ines M Garcia Charleval   1 14         14               0
42 Colas Oceane Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 13           13             0
43 Dupres Eloise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 13       13                 0
44 Ferey Clara E.M.S.A 1781278 1 13   13                     0
45 Beaudouin Justine M Garcia Charleval   1 11         11               0
46 Berthelot Luna A.C.A Les Andelys 1715403 1 11             11           0
47 Zolli Leonie Bourg Beaudouin   1 11           11             0
48 Brodzki Eva Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
49 Canu-Dabin Aubane M Garcia Charleval   1 10         10               0
50 Francoise Cassandre Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 10 10                       0
51 Bosquet Andréa A.C.A Les Andelys   1 9     9                   0
52 Moyimbouabeka Isa Mme Barbe Alizay   1 9       9                 0
53 Delamare Chloe Mme Barbe Alizay   1 8       8                 0
54 Marion Anaele E.M.S.A 1668082 1 8   8                     0
55 Audam Lola Mme Barbe Alizay   1 7       7                 0
56 Rivallin Ambre Mme Simon Perriers   1 7         7               0
57 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme    1 6       6                 0
58 Maurin Solene A.C.A Les Andelys 1911400 1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       21 21 15 29 20 21 13            
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Marie Alexandre Montville RC 55617852 7 188 21 21 19 40 36 28 23           0
2 Ferreira Manuel E.M.S.A 1574248 7 175 15 20 18 38 35 27 22           0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 7 167 20 19 17 33 33 25 20           0
4 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 7 142 17 17 15 25 31 20 17           0
5 Cuny Florian A.C.A Les Andelys 1717247 4 99     16 30 30 23             0
6 Lemaitre Romain A.C.V.A 1880397 5 96 16   10   29 22 19           0
7 Luissint Matheo E.M.S.A 1881318 5 94     14 22 32 5 21           0
8 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   4 92   18   32   24 18           0
9 Cuny Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1716300 4 90     12 29 28 21             0
10 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   6 89 6 15   17 21 18 12           0
11 Buisson Romain Mme Fontaine CharlevalA.C.V.A  1824607 5 75 13 10   19 20 13             0
12 Legendre Kensley St Etienne du Rouvray   3 73     13   34 26             0
13 Lorentz Pierre C Alizay Athletisme   6 70 12 13 11 12 5 17             0
14 Malard Remi A.C.V.A 1922147 5 69 8 6     25 16 14           0
15 Pagny Montana Andreas Montville RC 55679578 3 60 14       27 19             0
16 Singeot Louka A.C.V.A 1880399 7 57 9 7 7 9 10 9 6           0
17 Le Goff Guilliam A.C.V.A 1800842 3 43 11       22   10           0
18 Floirac-Bourcier Tristan A.C.A Les Andelys 1789115 2 42         26   16           0
19 Marie Raphael E.A.L 1808157 1 39       39                 0
20 Trabelsi Ilyes E.A.L 168858 1 37       37                 0
21 Bavard Valentin VRAC 1476843 1 36       36                 0
22 De Leersnyder Clement AS Blacourt 95880346 1 35       35                 0
23 Louis Loris VRAC 1766430 1 34       34                 0
24 Roustel Esteban E.A.L 1780116 1 31       31                 0
25 Touache Ayoub Mme Mouquet B B   2 28         18 10             0
26 Kasmi Mohamed-Yassine VRAC 1641981 1 28       28                 0
27 Nautou Marius Buis sur Danville   2 27   12       15             0
28 Stephan Antoine VRAC 1600385 1 27       27                 0
29 Bonin Mathys A.C.A Les Andelys 1934108 3 26 10 8 8                   0
30 Fiault Adrien E.A.L 1475183 1 26       26                 0
31 Vaillant Matteo Mme Mouquet B B A.C.V.A 1880398 2 24         12 12             0
32 Godet Lucas M Garcia Charleval   1 24         24               0
33 Kanhan Yoroba Lelong Enzo Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 24       24                 0
34 Dessertaine Liam A.C.V.A 1880401 2 23           8 15           0
35 Becker-Firmin Tom Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 23         23               0
36 Godnair Paul E.A.L 1808191 1 23       23                 0
37 Lemercier Louis  M.P.R Romilly   2 22           11 11           0
38 Drapier Valentin VRAC 1565909 1 21       21                 0
39 Kapp Alexandre E.A.L 1780070 1 20       20                 0
40 Binard Tim Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 19         19               0
41 Lancien Raphael R.E.V.E 1571808 1 19 19                       0
42 Belhocine Aissa Val de Reuil   1 18       18                 0
43 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 17887243 1 18 18                       0
44 Adam Hugo Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 17         17               0
45 Anaise Marin Etouvy   1 16       16                 0
46 Glorieux Jean-Baptiste La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 16         16               0
47 Lebeau Matthieu E.M.S.A 1708971 1 16   16                     0
48 Leroux Clement C Alizay Athletisme 1480649 2 15 7     8                 0
49 Chaumat Gauthier Les Authieux   1 15       15                 0
50 Lacaille Yanis Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 15         15               0
51 Duval Louis M Dufour Les Hogues   1 14         14               0
52 Rouland Nolann Mme Mouquet B B   1 14           14             0
53 Rousseau Hector E.M.S.A 1769413 1 14   14                     0
54 Skvortsov Nikita Alizay   1 14       14                 0
55 Helan Loris Mme Bloquel Alizay    1 13       13                 0
56 Lecuyer Alexis Etrepagny   1 13             13           0
57 Legros Aymeric Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 13         13               0
58 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 12       12                 0
59 Colombel Lylian Mme Barbe Alizay   1 11       11                 0
60 Cossart Thomas E.M.S.A 1909674 1 11   11                     0
61 Delalande Vincent Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 11         11               0
62 Castanet Ernesto Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 10       10                 0
63 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 9     9                   0
64 Lassalle Quentin E.M.S.A 1668080 1 9   9                     0
65 Petit Mathis Mme Chaume Ecouis   1 9             9           0
66 Vanrokeghem Quentin Mme Simon Perriers   1 9         9               0
67 De Castro Tiago Mme Chaume Ecouis   1 8             8           0
68 Michel Tim Mme Mouquet B B   1 8         8               0
69 Bertrand Baptiste Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 7         7               0
70 Caze Louys Montmain   1 7             7           0
71 Chandelier Hugo Mme Bertot/ Borel B B   1 7           7             0
72 Beranger Lylian MPR Romilly 1725565 1 6     6                   0
73 Canu-Filtopoulus Nathan Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 16 14 35 31 23 18            
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gamby Victoire GAC Gisors 1833587 7 102 13 11 14 23 16 13 12           0
2 Collin Anais AS Blacourt 95906796 7 93 15 10 11 22 14 11 10           0
3 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 7 81 14 9 10 17 13 9 9           0
4 Lucas Maelys Stade Sottevillais 1835099 5 75     13 24 15 12 11           0
5 Robert Christelle A.C.V.A 1800852 7 65 10 8 8 12 11 8 8           0
6 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   7 53 7 7 6 10 10 7 6           0
7 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   3 32 11   9   12               0
8 Corvino Flore GAC Gisors 1768871 2 31 12     19                 0
9 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 4 27   5   9   6 7           0
10 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 25       25                 0
11 Ferihi Nesrine VRAC 1934519 1 21       21                 0
12 El Koucha Yamina VRAC 1416640 1 20       20                 0
13 Chanoine Elsa E.A.L 1885459 1 18       18                 0
14 Hardy Jeanne  E.M.S.A 1297757 1 18 18                       0
15 Bunel Marion St Leger de Rotes   1 17 17                       0
16 Martin Leonie A.C.A Les Andelys 1911440 2 16 9   7                   0
17 Lallier Zoe R.E.V.E 1875302 1 16 16                       0
18 Leclercq Melina VRAC 1671062 1 16       16                 0
19 Trabelsi Syrine E.A.L 1885471 1 15       15                 0
20 Respringer Mailys VRAC 1880609 1 14       14                 0
21 Davy Arnelle VRAC 1794094 1 13       13                 0
22 Pinot Maelle Stade Sottevillais 1587276 1 12     12                   0
23 Delaunay Idier Zoe E.A.L 1483728 1 11       11                 0
24 Havard Fantine MPR Romilly   1 10           10             0
25 Kucik Camille Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
26 Bizien Noeline R.E.V.E 1868590 1 8 8                       0
27 Chaumat Clemence Les Authieux   1 8       8                 0
28 Pereira Da Costa Eva La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 8         8               0
29 Millan Elise C Alizay Athletisme   1 7       7                 0
30 Le Goff Maelia A.C.V.A 1920026 1 6 6                       0
31 Senlecq Lola Rouen   1 6       6                 0
32 Boutroux Lalie Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
33 Duhamel Rebecca Mme Ourry Les Hogues   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       13 6 9 20 11 8 7            
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Breard Sasha Stade Sottevillais 1333541 7 157 22 21 24 21 25 23 21           0
2 Godeby Maxens E.S.V.E Pacy 1436265 7 145 21 20 20 21 24 20 19           0
3 Torchy Axel Montville RC 55616411 7 141 20 17 22 21 22 21 18           0
4 Laine Emilien Montville RC 55616417 7 120 18 15 18 21 18 16 14           0
5 Marie Benjamin Mont Cauvaire   6 117   18 21 21 21 19 17           0
6 Fauvel Lucas Montville RC 55616302 7 115 17 14 16 21 17 14 16           0
7 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 6 111 16   17 21 20 17 20           0
8 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   5 108 19   23 21 23 22             0
9 Gallais Baptiste Les Hogues   6 105   16 19 21 19 15 15           0
10 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 7 94 11 11 10 21 15 13 13           0
11 Verleyen Justin E.M.S.A 1481759 6 83 14 10 13 21 14   11           0
12 Faucher Tony C Alizay Athletisme   6 73 12 8   21 10 10 12           0
13 Beaulieu Samuel E.M.S.A 1707637 5 69 13 13 15   16 12             0
14 Meslage Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1608231 6 58 8   8 21 7 7 7           0
15 Langevin  Theo St Pierre d'Autils   3 58   19   21   18             0
16 Lorentz Louis C Alizay Athletisme   6 53 7 6 7 21 6 6             0
17 Leroux Maxime R.E.V.E 1769365 5 51 9   11   11 11 9           0
18 Bonnegent Matheo Villers sur le Roule   5 46 6 7 6 21     6           0
19 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 2 30     9 21                 0
20 Abraham Joshua VRAC 1433518 1 21       21                 0
21 Anaise Leo Etouvy   1 21       21                 0
22 Bellan Raphael E.A.L 1905464 1 21       21                 0
23 Boulenger Tom E.A.L 1873045 1 21       21                 0
24 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 21       21                 0
25 Fournier Quentin Les Damps   1 21       21                 0
26 Gandon Basile Le Vaudreuil   1 21       21                 0
27 Guigniou Nathael VRAC 1695701 1 21       21                 0
28 Lebertre Sacha VRAC 1490471 1 21       21                 0
29 Plante Maxens E.A.L 1665005 1 21       21                 0
30 Prestot Yoni VRAC 1660350 1 21       21                 0
31 Vereecken Arthur E.A.L 1794617 1 21       21                 0
32 Yeche Gabriel C Alizay Athletisme 1599372 1 21       21                 0
33 Blanchard Mathias A.C.A Les Andelys 1680900 2 18           8 10           0
34 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT Rouen 1757163 1 15 15                       0
35 Gervais Lucas Sotteville les Rouen   1 14     14                   0
36 Le Floch Marius Perruel   1 13         13               0
37 Auble Romain A.C.A Les Andelys 1379703 1 12   12                     0
38 Creusat Erwan Pont St Pierre   1 12     12                   0
39 Quenel Mathys Bourg Beaudouin   1 12         12               0
40 Bunel Quentin Charleval   1 10 10                       0
41 Couterot Alexandre Vandrimare   1 9         9               0
42 De Sloovere Axel Perriers sur Andelle   1 9           9             0
43 Ladam Pablo E.M.S.A 1681355 1 9   9                     0
44 Couve Bonnaire Romeo Vascoeuil   1 8         8               0
45 Doublet Tom MPR Romilly 1559474 1 8             8           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 16 19 30 20 18 16            
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 7 100 19 15 16 12 15 12 11           0
2 Liebart Maylis E.M.S.A 1297875 6 80 17 14 14 12 13 10             0
3 Radureau Alicia A.C.A Les Andelys 1468906 6 69 16 12 12 12 9 8             0
4 Besnard Lucie E.M.S.A 1805173 5 59   13 13 12 12 9             0
5 Coesnon Lucie A.C.A Les Andelys 1301044 5 52 11 11 11 12     7           0
6 Legierski Lea A.C.A Les Andelys 1694844 6 50 8 8 7 12 7   8           0
7 D'Astorg Louise Bourg Beaudouin   4 50 13   15   11 11             0
8 Canivet Felicie A.C.A Les Andelys 1523353 5 46 10 10 9   10 7             0
9 Legendre Lena Stade Sottevillais 1415260 3 44     17   14 13             0
10 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 6 42 6 6 6 12 6   6           0
11 Faiz Lea COR Elbeuf 1014668 2 28 18           10           0
12 Farjot-Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   3 26     8 12   6             0
13 Pelletier Lisa E.M.S.A 1338425 2 24 15 9                     0
14 Marissal Erine R.E.V.E 737451 1 20 20                       0
15 Graizeau Solene E.M.S.A 1470496 1 14 14                       0
16 Dazy Ekaterina VRAC 1791682 1 12       12                 0
17 Hoger Laure R.E.V.E 1301855 1 12 12                       0
18 Liebault Emilie E.A.L 1878433 1 12       12                 0
19 Schaffner Emilie E.A.L 1298010 1 12       12                 0
20 Jouet Clemence Les Lions Triathlon   1 10     10                   0
21 Farjot Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   1 9 9                       0
22 Grondin Emeline A.C.A Les Andelys 1340116 1 9             9           0
23 Bacle Heline Breteuil sur Iton   1 8         8               0
24 Capelle Chloe Evreux   1 7   7                     0
25 Stalin Lucie Tosny   1 7 7                       0
26 Deniel Charlotte Alizay   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       15 10 12 12 10 8 6            
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delarue Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1805638 6 82 17 12 12 11 16 14             0
2 Pichon Jules Le Vaudreuil   6 82 16 10 13 13 15 15             0
3 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 7 70 9 9 9 10 12 12 9           0
4 Deumier Hugo A.C.A Les Andelys 1482671 7 63 10 8 8 9 11 9 8           0
5 Delhotel Stan E.M.S.A 1357650 5 58 13 11 11   13   10           0
6 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 7 48 7 6 6 7 8 7 7           0
7 Payet Lucas GAC Gisors 1498219 3 41 14       14 13             0
8 Legendre Matteo Stade Sottevillais 1415263 2 31     14   17               0
9 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 4 29       8 9 6 6           0
10 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1787243 1 22 22                       0
11 Lancien Mael R.E.V.E 1417422 1 21 21                       0
12 Morin Axel St Etienne du Vauvray   1 20 20                       0
13 Le Roux Clement R.E.V.E 1650800 1 19 19                       0
14 Duclos Corentin Bourg Beaudouin   2 18         10 8             0
15 Da Silva Macedo Quentin R.E.V.E 1929910 1 18 18                       0
16 Peluau Enzo R.E.V.E 1906082 1 15 15                       0
17 Carpentier Gaspard Stade Sottevillais 1055962 2 14     7   7               0
18 Hardouin Mathys R.E.V.E 1768323 1 12 12                       0
19 Kasmi Marwane VRAC 1725605 1 12       12                 0
20 Denise  Mathias R.E.V.E 1650365 1 11 11                       0
21 Eusebe Tom Rouen Triathlon A33513C 1 11             11           0
22 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 11           11             0
23 Gervais Marc Sotteville les Rouen   1 10     10                   0
24 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 10           10             0
25 Bizien Amaury R.E.V.E 1868582 1 8 8                       0
26 Sebbah Vincent St pierre d'autils   1 7   7                     0
27 Chaumat Antonin Les Authieux   1 6       6                 0
28 Dubus Emerick Vandrimare   1 6         6               0
29 Deraeve Thomas R.E.V.E 1395742 1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       17 7 9 8 12 10 6            
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Meslage Eva A.C.A Les Andelys 1614295 7 51 6 7 7 9 8 8 6           0
2 Caetano Maria Vickie C Alizay Athletisme 1007172 5 33   6 6 7 7 7             0
3 Chretien Morgane E.M.S.A 1513783 3 26   8     9 9             0
4 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 3 16       5 6 5             0
5 Bunel Laura St Leger de Rotes   1 9 9                       0
6 Lefevre Laura C Alizay Athletisme 1712154 1 8       8                 0
7 Marissal Clara R.E.V.E 737444 1 8 8                       0
8 Hoyau Valentine R.E.V.E 1199563 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 3 2 4 4 4 1            
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Daguet Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1624913 7 78 9 14 12 12 10 11 10           0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 6 56   13 9 8 9 10 7           0
3 Mabire Florentin Poses   5 48   11 11 9 8 9             0
4 Michelet Pierre A.C.A Les Andelys 1075843 4 48 12 15       12 9           0
5 Stalin Anthony A.C.A Les Andelys 1680916 5 45 8 12 10   7 8             0
6 Mabire Corentin Poses   6 41   9 7 7 6 6 6           0
7 Faiz Hicham 2 A R 55658093 3 25 7     10     8           0
8 Payet Yohann GAC Gisors 1289167 2 24         11 13             0
9 Collin Adrien Gournay en Bray   3 20   7   6   7             0
10 Piesik Theo E.M.S.A 1401063 1 17   17                     0
11 Rougier Gabriel E.M.S.A 1384701 1 16   16                     0
12 Trabelsi Anis VRAC 1479530 1 13       13                 0
13 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 13     13                   0
14 Quesseveur Nicolas E.M.S.A 1066845 2 12 6 6                     0
15 Heyberger Paul Theillement   1 11             11           0
16 Hormez Leo VRAC 1756195 1 11       11                 0
17 Lefevre Steevy R.E.V.E 1793829 1 11 11                       0
18 Deraeve Benoit R.E.V.E 1494223 1 10 10                       0
19 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 10   10                     0
20 Boudard Arthur Le Fresne   1 8     8                   0
21 Falissard Florian Gaillon   1 8   8                     0
22 Leduc Alex Flipou   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 12 8 8 6 8 6            
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   5 30 6   6 6 6 6             0
2 Thiebaut Ophelie AS Blacourt 95897032 4 27     7 7   7 6           0
3 Bouveret Aurore GAC Gisors 1202373 2 14 7       7               0
4 Richard Marine Jogging Tours 1005752 1 8   8                     0
5 Saintpere Julie E.M.S.A 1066843 1 7   7                     0
6 Turluer Manon E.M.S.A 1860244 1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 2 2 2 2 1            
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Blondel Magali Gournay en Bray   6 96 16   16 16 16 15 17           0
2 Singeot Caroline AS CHU Rouen   7 95 12 12 14 14 15 13 15           0
3 Dron  Emeline Ecardenville sur Eure   5 65 13   13   13 12 14           0
4 Guyader Noemie A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1686434 4 60 15   15     14 16           0
5 Gentil Celine Lisors   5 56 11 9 12 13 11               0
6 Blanchard Jessica A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1756712 5 55 10   9   12 11 13           0
7 Capronnier Marlene Stade Sottevillais 342413 5 48   10 11   5 10 12           0
8 Heudebourg Cindy Louviers   5 46 9 7